Citizens

As of November 19, 2018, 20,308 people and organizations from at least 96 countries have signed this Appeal.

Below is a partial initial list of other citizens who have signed.


AUSTRALIA   

Janet Aldridge, Beaudesert, QLD

Phillip Allgood, Huonbrook, NSW

Kate Arnold, Sydney, NSW

Mark Ashworth, Lenox Head, NSW

Brenda Avery, Greens Creek, VIC

Michelle Baillie, Perth, WA 

Sophie Bansemer, Melbourne, VIC 

Susie Baranski, Mullumbimby, NSW 

Chris Barnaby, Spring Hill, QLD

Paul Barry, Sydney, NSW

Robyn Bartlett, Perth, Wa 

Danielle Belvedere, Palm Beach, QLD 

Carolyn Bennett, Tarrawingee, VIC 

Lisa Bishop, Greevale, VIC 

Arne Bold, Ravenshoe, QLD

Shelley Booth, Melbourne, VIC

Sharon Boyd, Eungella, NSW 

Corrinne Brighthope, Melbourne, VIC

Melanie Bryden, Beaumaris, VIC 

Olivia Burston, Macleod, VIC 

Robert Bury, Maylands, WA

Jacqui Calache, Melbourne, VIC

Anara Carroll, Mullumbimby, NSW

Shann Carse, Burnie, TAS 

Cindy Cerecer, Melbourne, VIC 

Nicolina Chartorisky, Mullumbimby, NSW

Rhonda Cheesman, Melbourne, VIC 

Lynette Chennell, Perth, WA 

Yoke Chin, Sydney, NSW 

Olivera Cirkovic, Sydney, NSW 

Hayley Clarke, Wandal, QLD 

Mary Clemons, Hobart, TAS 

Susie Cox, New South Wales 

Kendall Crozier, Victoria 

Rebecca Cutler, Melbourne, VIC

Alie D, Adelaide, SA 

Bruna D'Andrea, Myrtleford, VIC 

David Daw, Mullumbimby NSW

Elena Dawson, North Perth, WA 

Tony Deckers, Deloraine, TAS 

Jane Dickenson, Victoria

Elisabeth Dittrich, Tyabb, VIC 

Jodie Donnelly, Penrith, NSW

Rameshwar Drew, Mullumbimby NSW

Johanna Dubens, Wilsons Creek NSW

Virginie Dulac, Woodford, QLD

Mandy Duncan, Perth, WA 

Penny Edwards, Wollongong, NSW

Asakti Evans, Spearwood, WA 

Karen Ezart, Byron Bay, NSW 

Julie-Anne Faranda, Brisbane, QLD 

Dougal Ferguson, Victoria

Samantha Fisher, Toowong, QLD

Yuri Gahan, Alphington, Victoria

Trish Garcia, Croydon South, SA

Trixie Gaynor, Sawyers Valley, WA 

Rebecca Greeuw, Albany, WA 

S. Greeven, Newcastle, NSW

Diane Gregory, Nimbin, NSW 

Britta Gudd, Brisbane, QLD 

Marissa Hardwick, Lower Sandy Bay, TAS

Suzanne Hehir, Murrumbateman, NSW

Sungee Heijneman, Kuranda, QLD 

Kate Henshall, Victoria

Deanna Hewett, Melbourne, VIC 

Jason Holden, Niddrie, VIC 

Michelle Holland, Gold Coast, QLD

Louie Jahjah, Silverwater, NSW

Kelly Jenkins, Geelong, VIC 

Sarah Jones, Glenroy, VIC 

Tom Jordan, Queensland

Karen Jordan, Sydney, NSW

Tony Judd, Nannup, WA 

Louise Kaloudis, Sydney, NSW 

Shea Karg, Dorrigo, NSW 

Kayla, Melbourne, VIC 

Michael Kelly, Main Arm, NSW

Stacey Kuhn, Perth, WA 

Rebecca Lee, Streaky Bay, SA

Karren Lee, Brunswick Heads, NSW 

Darlene Leeson, Perth, WA 

Margaret Lemon, Sydney, NSW 

Fiona Long, Mullumbimby, NSW

Britt Louwrens, Sydney, NSW

Dianne Lowien-Philipas, Brisbane, QLD 

Therese Mackay, Point Cook, VIC

Andrea Mackay, Burns Beach, WA 

Luke Mackintosh, Geelong, VIC

Bob Madden, Speewah, QLD 

Pip Maitland, Adelaide, SA 

William Martin, Wingham, NSW

Joan McCarthy, Kincumber, NSW

Matthew McCarthy, Melbourne, VIC

Penny McCullagh, Witheren, QLD 

Lynne McDonald, Melbourne, VIC

Brian McGuiness, Mullumbimby, NSW 

Rae McInnes, Baranduda, VIC

Phil McKewin, Warners Bay, NSW 

Pauline Mcmanus, Bells Beach, VIC

Lydia McNicol, Bairnsdale, VIC

Nichola Meehan, Gold Coast, QLD 

Phyllis Menos, Melbourne, VIC

Calvin Meyers, Wembley, WA

Veronica Miller, Werribee, VIC 

Leigh Mills, Canberra, ACT

Pamela Mills, Melbourne, VIC 

Dawn Minken, Perth, WA 

Jo Mitchel, Gold Coast, QLD 

M. Moore, Sydney, NSW 

Nat Morris, Melbourne, VIC 

Janet Morton, Forest Hill, VIC

Pratima Mumford, Myocum, NSW 

Constance Neal, Melbourne, VIC 

Mandi Nelson, Perth, WA 

Christina Neumann-Bubb, Sydney, NSW 

Joan O'Brien, Nimbin, NSW 

Martin Oliver, Lismore, NSW

Gary Oraniuk, Geelong, VIC

Jacob Oskam, Coonabarabran, NSW

Katelyn Pankhurst, Everton Park, QLD 

Matthew Papadopoulos, Melbourne, VIC 

George Parker, Helensvale, QLD

Bev Pattenden, Grafton, NSW

Grace Pelle, Melbourne, VIC

Sarah Penrose, Karratha, WA 

Andrew Peri, Helensville, QLD

Cathy Peterson, Sydney, NSW 

Alecia Pinckney, Brisbane, QLD 

Val Pither, Stanthorpe, QLD

Angela Radici, Marmion, WA 

Kerrie Ribergaard, Wellington Point, QLD 

Marilyn Rock, Melbourne, VIC

David Rose, Sydney, NSW 

Franco Rubinich, Perth, WA 

Dee Russell, Perth, WA 

Anton S Vanderbyl, Mullumbimby, NSW 

Allen Salter, Melbourne, VIC

Zahra Sassall, Thirroul, NSW

Angela Sell, Rochedale South, QLD 

Yogee Selvadurai, Dee Why, NSW

Penny Shaw, Perth, WA

Chantelle Shaw, Karrinyup, WA 

Tracy Shaw, Evans Head, NSW 

Helene Sheean, Huonbrook, NSW 

Sharon Shostak, Mullumbimby NSW 

Sa Silvano, Claremont, WA 

John and Rosemary Smith, Swan View, WA

Marg Smith, New South Wales

Fleur Smith, Byron Bay, NSW 

Melanie Spicer, Millfield, NSW 

Roslyn Spiller, Tweeds Heath South, NSW 

Anna Spiris, New South Wales

Rod Staddon, Brunswick, VIC 

Chris Stiles, Pomona, QLD

Mellanie Sutter, Nelson Bay, NSW 

Peter Sutton, Tewantin, QLD

Anne Taylor, South Australia 

Sjhara Taylor, Mullumbimby, NSW

Simon Taylor, Melbourne, VIC 

Rachael Thomas, Magill, SA 

Jessie Treloar, Mornington, VIC 

Rosemary Trudeau, Wurtulla, QLD

Russel Van Houten, Upper Wilsons Creek, NSW

Sharon van Urk, Mullumbimby, NSW

Wendy Vanderlaan, Perth, WA 

Toni Vandyke, Kincumber, NSW 

Robin Varian, Northmead, NSW 

Claire Watson, Sydney, NSW

Trudie Webster, Adelaide, SA

Sally-Ann Williams, Sunbury, VIC

S. Williams, Lake Conjola NSW

Lee Wilshier, Melbourne, VIC 


AUSTRIA

Stinne Erlandsen, Lofer Salzburg

Markus Hopferwieser, Graz 

Elfriede Morales, Vienna

Anton Passecker, Maissau

Maria Rausch, Niederösterreich 

Christopher Whybrow, Linz 

BAHRAIN

Kelly Morshead, Manama 

BELGIUM

Marleen Boeren, Geel

Martine Bonte, Koksijde 

Caroline Bruneel, Zedelgem

Hanne Bunkens, Lommel 

Marie Christine Daneau, Anvaing

Ingrid Cnockaert, Brugge 

Dido De Boodt, Mechelen

Geert De Roover, Kessel-lo

Greta De Bruyn, Liedekerke

Wjly De Leeuw, Dilbeek

Stijn De Puydt, Berlare, Oost-Vlaanderen 

Rita Defruyt, Knokke-Heist

Germaine Delbeke, Dion

Inès Deweer, Kortrijk

Oisin Dirkx, Eksel

Christine Duchateau, Steenokkerzeel

Ilse Dupré, Maldegem, East Flanders

Nuria Garriga, Antwerp

Joeri Gevers, Tongeren

Stefaan Goethals, Ronse 

Lea Hüter, Mechelen

Lia Jonkers, Hechtel-Eksel, Limburg 

Dmitry Karpov, Brasschaat

Niels Kenis, Houthalen-Helchteren

Mercy Komen, Bilzen, Limburg

Marijke Lambrechts, Rumst

Anne-Marie Lhomme, Uccle

Veys Myriam, Ittre 

Ward Neirynck, Gentbrugge

Francesca Opdebeeck, Mechelen

Daniel Pauwels, Vlezenbeek 

Francois Peeters, Boechout

Chris Pollet, Dion

Nunzio Profeta, Landelies

Anne Radermecker, Pepinster

Philippe Reip, Corbais

Ilse Reynaerts, Herent

Jan Roeckx, Leuven

Peter Sanders, Kalmthout

Eva Supply, Kortrijk

K. Tallon, Kampenhout

Hilde Valcke, Bredene

Brigitte Van de Cruys, Baarle-Hertog

Lenja Van de Vijver, Herent, Vlaams Brabant 

David Van Delm, Steenokkerzeel

Amy Van Gansbeke, Kampenhout

Jessica Van Gansbeke, Schaarbeek 

Dirk Van Hoegaerden, Gent

Nina Van Herwegen, Tienen

Martine Vandendaele, Leuven

Philippe Verwaest, Wilrijk

Liesbeth Waeterloos, Oudenaarde


BRAZIL

Rochelle Pereira, Ag, Rio Grande do Sul 

CANADA

Sherry Akef, Vancouver, BC

Ron Allain, Bouctouche, NS 

Mary Amberiadis, High River, AB

Sharon Armstrong, Maple Ridge, BC

Claudia Aubin, Kitchener, ON 

Madeleine Aubrey, Ottawa, ON

Patricia Baker, Edmonton, AB 

Kim Beckett, Maple Ridge, BC

Eliza Bella, Montréal, QC

Eileen Bengston, Nanaimo, BC 

Brittany Bird, Collingwood, ON

Alexandra Bobeck, Gatineau, QC  

Renee Bonard, Saint Sauveur, QC 

Nikole Bonnell, Leduc, AB 

Suzanne Burnie, Kanata, ON 

Shelley Cain, Grand Forks, BC 

Teresa Calouche, Dorval, QC 

Jane Calx, Moncton, NB 

Chanel Campbell, Charlottetown, PE 

Renee Campbell, Georgetown, PE 

Carolyn Canning, Artisan, Waterloo, QC

Joyce Cashen, Mississauga, ON 

Mary Josée Chambon, Boucherville, QC 

Lee Cherry, Vancouver, BC 

Colleen Chikds, Toronto, ON 

Josh Child, Waterloo, ON 

Sharon Crane, Calgary, AB 

Jacqueline Davis, London, ON 

Rosemary Delisle, Salt Spring Island, BC 

Cindy Domitrovits, Kanata, ON

Theresa Dunnigan, Kelowna, BC

Michele Durst, Stoney Creek, ON 

Paul Earth, Montreal, QC 

Brigitte Emery, Dundas, ON 

Alecia Fraser, North Vancouver, BC 

Ashley Froese, Calgary, AB

Frank Fumagalli, Thornhill, ON 

Zale Gabriel, Vancouver, BC 

Angele Gamble, Charlottetown, PE 

Stefanie Gillett, Victoria, BC

Neil Gloster, Dundas, ON 

Rieta Grimm, Calgary, AB

Stuart Gross, Salt Spring Island, BC

Derrick Hales, Halifax, NS

Annie Hamelin, Deux-Montagnes, QC

Kathya Heppell, Sutton, QC

Karen Hood-Caddy, Collingwood, ON 

Stéphanie Huot, St-Basile-le-Grand, QC

Samuel Ito, Montréal, QC

Wendy Kearley, Halifax, NS 

Lark Kerr, Toronto, ON 

Disha Khan, Fonthill, ON 

Larissa Katriina Lee, Calgary, AB 

Ian Light, Victoria, BC 

Darryl Lucyshyn, Saskatoon, SK 

Patricia Majpruz, Waterdown, ON 

Stacey McCuaig, Kitchener, ON

Evaa Mikkael, Ottawa, ON 

Flo O'Connell, Toronto, ON

Joanne Olafson, Edmonton, AB

Linda Park, Lethbridge, AB 

Linda Perreault, Longueuil, QC

Hugo Piche, Mascouche, QC 

Maria Pitczuk, Ottawa, ON

Ryley Prsa, Edmonton, AB

Cherryl Reed, Gabriola, BC 

Karoly Rethi, Innisfil, ON 

Stephanie Roch, London, ON 

Joan Sargent, Aurora, ON 

Debra Sawarin, West Kelowna, BC

Michelle Sheridan, Keswick, ON 

Yvonne Shpengla, La Pocatiere, QC

Alan Stacey, Kingston, ON

Ann Stewart, Chelton, PE

Noreen Straughan, Strathroy, ON 

Wayne Straughan, Ontario

Magdalena Szczur, Edmonton, AB 

Iris Tapley, Comox, BC

Karen Toth, Kitchener, ON 

Bob Tower, Stony Plain, AB 

Lyne Van, Montréal, QC

Shirley Walsh, Carleton Place, ON 

Ron Weber, Palmerston, ON 


CHINA

Zhang Jian, Changsha, Hunan

CYPRUS

Daniella Ivanova, Nicosia 

T. Kreonova, Nicosia 

CZECH REPUBLIC

Mirka Jandová, Praha

Martin Novotny, Praha


DENMARK

Kirstine Aargaard, Valby

Bente Abel-Larsen, Taastrup

Pia Abelsen, Kolding

David Vincent Andersen, Vejle

Yvonne Andersen, Børkop

Yvonne Andersen, Børkop 

Susan Andersen, Copenhagen 

Anett Avlastenok, Ballerup

Pia Bang, Slagelse

Elise Berg, Nykøbing Sj

Anna Berg, Copenhagen 

Gitte Brix, Frederikshavn 

Lara Lampe Wulsten, Broager 

Rikkee Bruun, Virum, Zealand

Benny Christensen, Odense N. 

Martin Søgaard Christensen, Ballerup

Emilie Dahl, Copenhagen

Pernille Darelius, Lynge 

Martin Delfs, Hellerup 

Camilla Dinesen, Herlev

Winne Eldrup, Copenhagen 

Henrik Elmbæk, Aalborg

Cathrine Engsig, Charlottenlund 

Stellalucia Esperanza, Janderup Vestj 

Orla Finn, Pedersen, Kolding

Majse Fredskov, Copenhagen 

Niels Gjedde, Jyllinge

C. P. Emmi Gorris, Aarhus

Kirsten Hagelund, København S

Liz Hansen, Hals

Pia Grundahl Hansen, Fredericia 

Claus Henriksen, Fredericia

Eva Hoffgaard, Copenhagen

Tanja Holm, Vesløs

Jonas Holm, Aarhus 

Lukas Hulstrøm, Korsør

Camille Hvidtfeldt, Copenhagen 

Peter Johenansen, Copenhagen

Henning-Buerup Jørgensen, Jerslev

Line Jørgensen, Grenaa

Rose-Marie Jørgensen, Køge

Heidie Jørgensen, Nykøbing Falster 

Inger Jørgensen, Greve 

Jytte Klie, Copenhagen

Aksel Knudsen, Vorbasse 

Jannie Kronborg, Horsens

Lars Peter Larsen, Stocker, Albertslund

Natascha Liv Larsen, Copenhagen 

Winnie Laybourn, Jyllinge

Jette Lillgreen, Taastrup 

Jannik Linnebjerg, Valby

Kristine Aviaja Skjoldborg Lorentzen, Helsingør 

Kat Lotus, Roskilde

Birgitte Lund, Vodskov 

Anne Lykkeskov, Bjerringbro 

Kesia Lyng, Hoeje-Taastrup 

Inga Molin, Skanderborg

Lone Thorup Nielsen, Odense 

Karin Nørgaard, Skibby 

Laila Olesen, Vorbasse 

Kasper Olsen, Hundested

Margith Østergaard, Nykøbing Sjælland 

Allan Pedersen, Ballerup

Jeanette Pedersen, Glostrup

Kirsten Maise Pedersen, Vejle

Stig Pedersen, Ballerup

Zilla Mørch Pedersen, Helsingør 

Inge Petersen, Copenhagen 

Susanne Preisler, Orlstykke

Amanda Radeljak, Copenhagen

June Ravn, Hillerød

Morten Rej, Rønnede 

Perle Rose, Amora

Kirstine Rosenberg, Slagelse 

Ernalise Royer, Copenhagen

Heidi Marie Schmidt, Lyngby 

Niels Jagd Sivertsen, Valby, Copenhagen 

Kirsten Sæderup, Give 

Yvon Søndergaard, Sønderborg

Jeanette Strauss, Frederiksberg, Copenhagen 

Birgitte Susgaard, Ringkøbing

Anaelle Svensson, Rødekro

Kirsten Sæderup, Give

Yvon Søndergaard, Sønderborg

Anna Grete Telesford, Copenhagen 

Erik Thygesen, Copenhagen

Maria Torstensson, Præstø

Anne Toxvaerd, Allerød 

Lars A. Trab, Jægerspris

Vibeke Velf, Nibe 

Mette Vessel, Faaborg

Eva Vogelius

Maria Volovick, Copenhagen

Lisa Vorsig, Lundby

Heidi Wingard, Ulfborg

Hanne Wolter, Nørresundby


FINLAND

Vilja Autiokyrö, Helsinki

Jaana Halinen, Helsinki

Annika Helastila, Lahti

Tiina Koivistoinen, Kellokoski

Tiina Koivulintu, Sipoo

Mika Nenonen, Lahti

Nippe Nikander, Vihti

Kirsi Peltola, Espoo

Eija Savikko-Saarela, Sipoo

ECUADOR

Vladimir Alekseev, Loja

ESTONIA

Erik Ellik, Pärnu 

Villu Järvesoo, Viljandi 

Piret Tagel, Tartu 

FAROE ISLANDS

Hans Bech, Tórshavn 

Jona Mariusardóttir Mortensen, Torshavn 

FINLAND

Elina Aguilar, Helsinki 

Paula Ajosmäki, Ylöjärvi 

Vilja Autiokyrö, Helsinki

Jaana Halinen, Helsinki

Annika Helastila, Lahti

Tiina Koivistoinen, Kellokoski

Tiina Koivulintu, Sipoo

Piia Koivunen, Mänttä-vilppula 

Johanna Korpi, Lempäälä 

Mika Nenonen, Lahti

Nippe Nikander, Vihti

Meri Nykänen, Helsinki 

Kirsi Peltola, Espoo

Sari Ruoskanen, Vantaa 

Eija Savikko-Saarela, Sipoo

Menotti Torretti, Karkkila 


FRANCE

Frederique Abt, Montauban

Dhy Ael, Montreuil 

Ingrid Baudon, Montpellier

Bei, Montreuil 

Sophie Bianchi, Bais

Stéphane Bienvenu, Plouay

Maria Blanchard, Sougraigne

Georges Boiron, Marseille

Jocelyne Bontant, Caen

Isabelle Bulot, Jusix

Alain Carpon, Nord

Geneviève Cayeux, Bidart

Cécile Cordier, Saint Ange

Marianne Court, Paris

Fabian Courtois, Reuil Malmaison

Nadine Couvreur, Bruay la Buissiere

Michèle Danguy, Retired, Lyon

Jérôme d'Arcy, Montpellier 

Geneviève Delahaie, Langrolay sur Rance

Amelia Deschamps, Paris

Bernadette Diaz, Geloux

Christine Do Phan, Challex

Joelle Dubois, Auvers sur Oise

Andre Dumelz, Maing

Claire Dumelz, Trith Saint Léger

Pierre Elodie, Bages

Tassin Erzsebet, Nanterre 

Antoinette Fairhurst, Alet les bains

Sylvie Ferracci, Porto Vecchio

M. Ferrara, Lattes

Elsa Flizot, Porto Vecchio

Meg Francois, Paris

Moreau Françoise, Fontainebleau

Lebis Frédérique, Pont-L'Abbé

Dominique Gillet, Credin

Brigitte Gropper, Le Perreaux

Brigitte Gropper, Le Perreux

Elisabeth Hamel, Bordeaux

Leyla Hazi, Bordeaux

Véronique Joube, Marcq en Baroeul

Olivia Krief, Paris

Valerie Laban, Meudon

Philippe Lacombe-Cazal, Anglet 

Stephanie Ladroue, Paris

Annabelle Le Pabic, Chatou

Perrine Le Bohec, Rennes

Catherine Leclou, Paris 

Thérèse Leduc, Anzin

Aurelie Lefevre, Laduz

Florence Legois, Gainneville

Thérèse Marie Leriche, Walincourt

Régine Louvion, Hasnon

Christine Lucas, Paris

Jocelyne Lux, Perpignan

Chartier Maïté, Ploumoguer

Aziz Massemi, Aude

Eric Merelle, Hyeres

Julia Monnier, Paris

Maurice Mourier, Sulignat 

Eve Pèlerins, Meudon

Ody Philippe, Le Mans

Nicolle Pomme, Paris

Annie Posadzy, Auchy-les-Mines 

Sabine Renaux, Malissard

Laurence Ruberu, Chatou

Esther Schmidt, Coinches

M. Teillerie, Anglet 

Caspar Thierry, Bruyeres le Chatel

Eric Truong, Laon

Inge Vdwalle, Limoux

Martine Vincent, Tarbes

Carole Zabot, Arles


GERMANY

Tanja Bochnig, Berlin

Mario Breunig, Freiburg im Bresgau

Laura Brundrett, Berlin

Sabine Finke, Loxstedt 

Jenni Götz, Oberhausen 

Dieter Hoberg, Herford 

Mandy Hultzsch, Berlin

Annette Ilmanen, Bad Homburg 

Katja Jänisch, Neuhaus 

Elisabeth Jenders, Telgte 

Niklas Lisson, Leipzig

Holger Nenz, Bocholt 

Matthias Nuber, Bad Salzdetfurth 

Frank Peters, Hude 

Isabel Quade, Stuttgart 

Ornella Quirino, Bochum 

Ulrike Radisch, Bremen 

Uffe Reidl, Nübel 

Claudia Salmon, Zülpich 

Paula Schnell

Susanne Schwämmlein, Neuendettelsau, Bayern 

Martina Schwers, Bocholt 

C. Thiessen, Villingen-Schwenningen 

Verena Zimmermann, Freiburg 

GREECE

Christos Boulalas, Athens 

Alexandra Krezia, Delray Beach, Maui, HI, USA and Athens

HONG KONG

Martine Porter 

HUNGARY

Timea Fekete, Budapest 

Jakab Jacsó, Mezőkövesd 

Andrew Rácz, Budapest

Georgina Ujvari, Szekesfehervar 

ICELAND

Kristin Kristjansdottir, Reykjavik, 

IRELAND

Louise Byrne, Carlow 

Grainne Carr, Sligo

Breda Enright, Dingle, Kerry

Kim Eustace, Wexford

Shirley Halpi, Dublin

Áine Hayden, Dublin 

Marian Heelan, Ballyhaunis

Agne M., Limerick

Mary McNeill, Dublin 

Catriona Moore, Mayo

Pearl Nepgen, Leitrim

Dorene Palmer, Dublin 

Ariadna Pedrosa, Clarinbridge, Co. Galway

Barbara Stokes, Limerick

Julie Ward 

Sheila White, Ballaghaderreen, Co. Roscommon

ISLE OF MAN

Clive Martin

ISRAEL

Miriam Friedman, Safed

ITALY

Nadia Annicchiarico, Sicily

Kristian Baiano, Napoli

Angela Bertacchini, Montechiarigolo 

Barbara Cagliani, Ferrara

Catia Ceprani, Bologna

Michele Donati, Rome

Gabriele Liberatore, Pescara

Francesco Licandro, Pordenone 

Patrizia Lo Piccolo, Palermo

Armando M., Bergamo, 

Pietro Lorenzo Maggioni, Ronco Briantino

Paola Natali, Rome 

Morena Pantalone

Giuseppe Savino, Massa, 

Leonora Signifredi, Basilicanova 

Armin Sparer, Bozen

Armin Sparer, Bozen

LUXEMBOURG

Michel Premont, Boevange-sur-Attert

MALTA

Colin Attard, Swieqi 

MALAYSIA

R. Ravichandran, Kuala Lumpur

MEXICO

Louise Levy, San Miguel de Allende 

Norma Pascal, Mexico City

Abel Resendiz, Santiago de Querétaro

NETHERLANDS

Danny Aland, Velserbroek

Lucienne Alfers, Maastricht

Chantal Amel, The Hague

Chris Amel, The Hague

C.M. Bertens, Utrecht

Jan Bleker, Rijswijk, 

Josephine Bleker, Rijswijk, 

Esther Breuker, Tilburg

Eric Busman, Oisterwijk

I. de Boer, Lelystad

Wilma de Jong, Writer, Haarlo

Syl Delissen, Rotterdam 

Petra den Bleker, Lochem, 

Annemiek Hamelink, Hulst

Wilko Huiden, Zoetermeer

Anna Huizinga, Drachten, Friesland

Kirk James, Delft, 

Pete Jones, Utrecht, 

Isabel Joosen, Prinsenbeek

Wilma King, Waalwijk

Kees Klawer, Houten

Angelique Kool, Ijsselstein

Karin Koster, Gasselte

Mark Kraam, Zoetermeer, 

Piet Kramer, The Hague

Pernille Kramer, 's-Gravenhage, 

Linda Lemmen, Rotterdam

Kas Manshof, 's-Gravenhage, 

Karel Manshof, The Hague, 

Conny Mansveld, Zoetermeer

Craig Mansveld, Zoetermeer

Zebedeus Merkel, Voorburg, 

Dylan Merkestein, Voorburg

Luc Merkestein, Zoetermeer, 

Ab Merkestein, Rijnsburg, 

Karina Merkestein, Rijswijk, 

Ferdinand Merkestein, Wassenaar, 

Allard Merkestein, Nootdorp, 

Jonathan Merkestein, Leiden, 

Valerie Merkestein, The Hague, 

Kirk Revel, Wassenaar

Kisha Revel, Wassenaar

Melanie Sanders, Rijswijk, 

Maik Sanders, The Hague, 

Harald Schoonhoven, Oude Pekela, 

Martijn Schrader, Oldenzaal, 

Karima Schuitvlot, Arnhem

Anton Spiering, The Hague, 

Leela Stokholm, Amsterdam

Carla van Daal, Santpoort

Kirk van Lanschot, Rijswijk

Alma Van Oest, Utrecht 

Catherine Van Ommeren, Amsterdam

Sjoerd van Bruggen, Voorburg, 

Arie van der Laan, Leidschendam, 

Agnes van der Laan, Leidschendam, 

Helene Vercammen, Budel

Mark Vermeulen, Lelystad

Janine Vos, Oud-Vossemeer

Wouter Vos, Roermond, 

Eke Vriens, Knegsel, 

I. Zeegers, Driebergen-Rijsenburg

 

NEW ZEALAND

Jared Cantlon, Christchurch

Frith Chamberlain, Havelock

Sarah De Goldi, Rangiora 

Christina Grant, Motueka 

Franziska Groh, Christchurch

Jill Kaeppeli, Kuaotunu

Vanessa Karsten, Hamilton

Lyall Kerr, Greymouth 

Shirley Ellen King, Wanaka, Otego 

Paul Kirk, Hokonui

Kuniko Koyama, Motueka

Zsuzsanna Love, Peria 

Sue McCully, Auckland

Helen Osborne, Hamilton, Waikato 

Lisa Stephenson, Auckland 

Laura Wells, Raglan


NORWAY

Elena Bell, Filtvet

Eva Bell, Filtvet

Sarah Bell, Filtvet

Sasha Bell, Filtvet

John Carlsen, Sandefjord, 

Alfred Dahlseng, Verdal, 

Camilla Eide, Verdal, 

Poul Hansen, Ridabu 

Heidi Lillian Johansen, Sandefjord, 

Branka Kovacevic, Porsgrunn

Soelvi Loevendahl, Farsund

Lena Ryhagen, Jevnaker, 

Veronica Sætre, Stord

Tor Arne Skoglund, Ottestad, 

Siv Felicia Slettås, Seljord

Adrian Sommer, Bergen 

Harald Teigen, Filtvet

Marthin Westrheim, Torød


PAKISTAN

Murtaza Sandhu, Lahore

PHILIPPINES

Trygve Larsen, Katipunan 

POLAND

Agnieszka Pawul, Opaleniaska 

PORTUGAL

Leen Van Melle, Covas

Fernando Costa, Lisboa 

Lynda Dolan, Pedorgao Pequeno, Castelo Branco 

Mário Gameiro Marques, Leiria 

Maria Celeste dos Santos Rino Marques, Leiria

Melancour, Tabua 

ROMANIA

Stoicescu Orlando Daniel, Bucharest, Romania, 

Diana Dumitrescu, Sibiu, Romania, 

SINGAPORE

Tricia Tan, Singapore

SLOVENIA

Eva Knific, Ljubljana, Slovenia, 

Sonja Tomažič, Selo pri Bledu, Bled, Slovenia, 

SOUTH AFRICA

Suzette Esterhuizen, Cape Town

Warren Friedman, Durban

Leigh Goodman, Cape Town

Heather Hawke, Durban

Chantal Nativel, Johannesburg

Jennifer Spengler, Cape Town

SPAIN

Olga Aguinaga, Burgos 

Pilar Alcodori, Santa Perpetua de Mogoda, Barcelona

Enrique Arriaga Alzate, Lizarra, Navarra 

Mercedes Farre Iranzo, Sabadell, Barcelona

Maria Garcia, Segovia 

Mónica Hernández Montero, Salamanca

Petra Kopecka, Puigpunyent, Mallorca 

Carmen Rodriguez Rojas, Barcelona

Pedro Sanz, Vera, Almeira 

Maddie Frederikke Storm Johannsen, Guadelest, Alicante

Judy Tavares, Sitges, Barcelona 

Cristina Valles, Barcelona

Naimah Yianni, Marbella, Malaga

SWEDEN

Angelina Awal, Gräsmyr 

Elsa Joensen, Asarum

Peter Krestland, Stockholm

Michael Lind, Höör, Sweden, 

Curt Ove Näslund, Holmsund

Kosotie Österling, Höör, Sweden, 

Lisa Seth, Stockholm

Mikael Uusitalo, Borås

SWITZERLAND

Maruska Bariffi, Porza

Brigitte Barman, Elgg

Anita Baumgartner, Corcelles-Payerne

Gyanda Legarth, Zürich

Jérôme Meier, Wald

Janosch Meier, Wald

Meris Michaels, Geneva

Klaus Pluntke, Meyrin

Hans-U Waechter, Bern

Ilona Wend, Eriswil

Martin Zahnd, Zürich

Mel Baud, Geneva 

Claudia Lehmann, Schöftland 

Heinz Leiser, Winterthur 


TURKEY

Grace Sears, Torba Bodrum Mugla


UNITED KINGDOM

Sandy Allen, Old Colwyn 

Steve Armstrong, Swindon 

Susy Attewell, Sherringham, Norwich 

Lise Austen, Ascot 

Emily Ballantine, Brighton 

Stella Barclay, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire

Fiona Benson, York, England

David Bevan, Neyland

Evelyn Blackman, London 

Vaida Blazyte, Sutton

Birgit Bohn, Berwick upon Tweed

John Bohn, Berwick upon Tweed

John Booth, Earley

Derek Boyle, London

Clare Brennan, Horsham

Christine Brosnan, Halifax, West Yorkshire 

Mary Chambers, Kyle

Becky Chunisingh, Burry Port, Carmarthenshire 

Robert Clark, Glasgow, Scotland 

Michael Cockcroft, Exeter 

Sean Connolly, Enniskillen, Northern Ireland 

Carole Cooper, Coalville, Leicester 

Cassandr Cretney, Orpington 

Sally Curd, Bude, Cornwall 

Julio da Costa, London 

Gemma Dalley, Southampton 

Susan Darton, Ross-on-Wye, Herefordshire 

S. Get. Darton, Ross-on-Wye, Herefordshire,

Natalie Dougherty, Brighton 

Kay Downey, Burry Port, Carmarthenshire 

Rae Duncan, Dufftown, Moray

June Edmonds, Okehampton, Devon 

Nathan Emery, Neath 

Kathy Evans, Gatehead 

Courtney Frazier, Epsom, Surrey 

D. Gardiner, Winchester

Karen Georgeson, Edinburgh, Scotland

Emma Gibson, Newcastle-upon-Tyne 

Patricia Girardet, Brighton 

Claudine Godber, London 

Lindsey Gray, Leigh-on-Sea Essex 

Teresa Grayburn, London 

John Gregory, Billericay, Essex

Phil Grist, Oxford 

Mary Guyon, Totnes

Steve Hardy, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire 

Karen Hawley, Monmouth, Gwent 

Sarah Hodgson, Bedford

Angela Hubery, Durham 

Lynn Humphrey, Cupar

Caroline Ince, Brighton, East Sussex 

Betty Jackson, London

Sheila Jackson, United Kingdom

Stephen Jackson, Chichester, West Sussex

Graham Jessop, Wakefield 

Elizabeth Johnson, Swaffham, Norfolk 

Lili Kamber, London 

Lynne Kay, Cambridge

Rachel Kelly, Forest Row 

Avalana Levemark, Brighton 

Peter Lewis, Cardiff 

Stephanie Lodge, London 

Inogen MacKenzie, Carshalton, Surrey 

Daniela Mares, Milton Keynes

Michelle Marlow, Burgess Hill, West Sussex 

Arantxa Martin, London

Sue Mills, Badingstoke

Mayu Morita

Tom Morrison, London 

Elizabeth Morton, Cheltenham, Gloucestershir 

Mary Nordkvelle, London 

Jolene Parsons, Bideford, North Devon 

Trevor Perry, Blackburn, Lancashire 

Noble Lady Pirate, London 

Robert Porter, Knighton, Powys 

Ray Powell, Glastonbury

David Powell, Forest Row 

Patricia Puertas, London

Jane Pullinger, Ringwood 

Neil Randall, Weybridge

Emily Reason, Brighton 

Peter Reid, Sittinbourne 

Andrew Richards, London 

Leah Richards, Hove, East Sussex 

Gill Salter, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire 

Vanessa Schaffeler, Chard

Nigel Sheldon, Freshwater

Penny Sheldon, Freshwater

Jane Shulman, Havant Hants

Victor Simonis, Forest Row, East Sussex

Barbara Stanley, Padstow, Cornwall

Jacqui Stevens, Poole Dorset

Joan Stigliani

Joy Stockley, Edinburgh, Scotland 

Julia Taylor, Ottery St. Mary

Steven Todd, Preston, Lancashire 

Christopher Toynton, Spalding, Lincolnshire 

Carole Traolé, London

Dammika Uggoda, Rickmansworth

Christine Utting, Haywards Heath 

Victor Voice, Cambridge

Penny Webster-Brown, Alton

Rosemary Weedon, Thetford

Sam Wilson, Grange, Cumbria 

Nigel Woodward, Totnes

Sandra Wyborn, London

 

UNITED STATES

Lori Ahern, Northampton, PA

Christina Ainsworth, Roscoe, IL 

Marie Allen, San Mateo, CA 

William Allen, Orient, OH

Carlen Altman, Brooklyn, NY 

Sheri Ambrose, Lincoln City, OR 

Stefania Amfitheatrof, New York, NY

Brea Anderson, Oceanside, CA

Virginia Lynn Anderson, Cossayuba, NY 

Tina Ann, Bolinas, CA

Audrey Armstrong, Los Gatos, CA 

Rachel Arndt, New Berlin, WI

Delilah Ayres, Shawnee, OK

Jody Ayres, Shawnee, OK

Jalil Badran, North Potomac, MD 

Sakira Baez, Los Lunas, NM

Joyce Banzhaf, Grass Valley, CA

Melody Jacobs Barr, Senecaville, OH 

Berry Bartolillo, Nevada City, CA

Beverly Basham, Lewisburg KY

Jane Baskin, Sebastopol, CA 

Chris Beaman, Hyder, AK

Cheryl Bechtle, Tucson, AZ

Mallory Belisle, Utica, MI

Eugueni Beloussov, Phoenix, AZ

Raymond Bey, Willingboro, NJ

Daniel Bilodeau, Flagstaff, AZ 

Jean Bixley, Cambridge, MN 

Samantha Black, Thonotosassa, FL 

Amy Blomquist, Loma Mar, CA 

Deborah Blossom, Santa Monica, CA 

Michele Blum, Talen, OR 

Alanna Borges, Salem, NH

Patricia Bower, Arcata, CA

Kyle Bracken, Los Angeles, CA 

Deirdre Braddock, Spokane, WA 

Gayle Bradshaw, Santa Cruz, Ca

Wendy Brinn, Kingston, NY

William Brobeil, Hendersonville, NC 

Kandie Brodie, Phoenix, AZ

Brenda Brookman, Apple Valley, MN

Marcia Brown, Hamden, CT 

Lori Brown, Saint Petersburg, FL 

Linda Bryant, Chandler, AZ 

Kathy Burns, Puyallup, WA 

J. P. Candu, Henderson, NV 

Carl Canfield, Houston, TX 

Donald Carroll, Spanaway, WA

Christina Casul, Wallingford, CT

Francine Cavaliere, Richmond, CA

Manuel Celi, Orlando, FL 

Bruce Charlestein, Fairfield, IA 

Brad Charlevoix, Kealakekua, HI 

Shari Charron, Port Henry, NY 

Shari Charron, Port Henry, NY 

Jeffrey Chiacchieri, Freeport, NY

Sandra Chianfoni, Monterey, CA

Lynne Childers, Roswell, GA 

Andrew Chin, Seattle, WA 

Melissa Christensen, Snellville, GA 

Amber Dawn Christensen, Grants Pass, OR 

Judith Christian, Sedona, AZ 

Terry Church, Glendora, CA 

Donald Clark, Winkelman, AZ

Sueanne Clark, Wanship, UT

Fitzhugh Cline, Santa Fe, NM

Lally Codriansky, Evanston, IL 

Katherine Cohen, Sunny Valley, OR

David Cornwell, Fort Worth, TX 

Lynn Couck, Saint Clair Shores, MI

Sara Cowan, Woodinville, WA

Rosie Cowell, Lawrenceville, NJ 

Shilpa Dashpute, Glendora, CA 

Donald Davis, Houston, TX

Lucille Dekort, Aptos, CA 

Alex Delgado, Santa Fe, NM

Daniel Deloje, Pacific Palisades, CA 

Lee Dennis Jr., Milledgeville, GA 

Mike DePlanche, Pontiac, MI

Tina Deraco, Los Angeles, CA

Caroline Deyo, Orange Park, FL 

Adriana Di Cecco, Topsfield, MA

Beate Dirschl, Mount Shasta, CA

Becky Dodds, Norfolk, AR

Ashley Dohe, Easton, PA

Susan Dolamore, Marshall, NC 

Catherine Dolbec, Littleton, CO

Linda Donahue, Viola, CA 

Tammy Donnelly, Aptos, CA

Jeanette Dorsey, San Diego, CA 

Lisa Doyon, Eagle, ID

Tamia Drayton, Moreno Valley, CA 

Tamara Dreier, Lexington, MA

Donald Duke, Jacksonville, FL 

Eli Dumitru, Medford, OR

Frances Dunham, Gulf Breeze, FL 

Marzenna Dziesinska, Chicago, IL 

Sharon Ecim, Cleves, OH 

Suzy Edmonson, Bedford, TX 

Kathleen Egbert, Anaheim, CA

Ms. Elle, Winston-Salem, NC 

Caitlin Elmasri, Bowling Green, KY

Ashley Emery, Mesa, AZ 

Teresa Enroughty, Denver, CO 

Deborah Ensign, Tucson, AZ

Pamela Ensign, Tucson, AZ

Pamela Ericson, Tucson, AZ

Helga Etscheidt, Cotopaxi, CO 

Agnes Eves, Buckeye, AZ

John Fabacher, Vancleave, MS 

John Fabacher, Vancleave, MS 

Kevin Faria, Briston, RI

Virginia Farver, Fort Collins, CO

Peter Flores, Kansas City, MO 

Fran Flowers, Dunnellon, FL 

Louisa Foreman, Benson, AZ

Catherine Frazier, Wilmington, NC 

Christine Frederick, Leavenworth, KS

Debbie Friedman, Edgewater, NJ

Dana Friedman, Malibu, CA 

Virginia M. Fujii, Milpitas, CA 

Jen Galanty, Phoenix, AZ 

Cassandra Galbier, Nevada City, CA 

Eva Garcia Ortega, Phoenix, AZ 

Dylan Gearlds, Glasgow, KY

Julie Genser, Sedona, AZ

Rita Gese, Brownsville, OR 

Beatrice Gingles, St. Pete Beach, FL 

Lisa Glines, Riverview, MI

Robin Goldcott, Raleigh, NC 

Annallys Goodwin-Landher, Santa Fe, NM 

Ginger Gordy, Coconut Creek, FL 

Debra Graham, Fargo, ND 

Laura Grala, Hendersonville, NC 

Arlene Griffin, Santa Fe, NM

Arlene Griffin, Albuquerque, NM 

Tiffany Grimm, Sedona, AZ

Shawna Grimm, Escondido, CA

Monika Gude, Mamaroneck, NY 

Matthew Gustin, Longmont, CO 

Megan Gutierrez, Gilroy, CA 

Keith Haesemeyer, Shawnee, KS 

Danielle Hall, Lincoln, NE

Brigitte Hamblin, Mound, MN 

Kevin Haney, Knoxville, TN

Beverly Harlan, Mount Shasta, CA

Amy Harlib, New York, NY 

Tamara Harper, Buda TX 

Robert Harrison, Homer, AK 

Cathrine Hartwell, Sedona, AZ

Gene Harvey, Carlsbad, CA

Andrea Haug, Tacoma, WA 

Gloria Hayes, Upper Darby, PA 

Scott Helton, Boise, ID 

Kathleen Hendrix, Honolulu, HI 

Heidi Henkel, Santa Monica, CA 

Scott Hensler, Gardnerville, NV

Hurd Hess, Fairfield, IA 

Mary Heubi, Bracebridge, ON 

Maria Hirano, Mount Shasta, CA 

Sandra Hiser, El Dorado Hills, CA 

Felicia Hobert, Wisconsin

Felicia Hobert, Cudahy, WI 

Tess Hodge, Aurora, CO 

Irwin Hoenig, Laurel, MD

Julie Hollingsworth, Encinitas, CA 

Brigid Hopkins, Cleveland, OH 

Debra Houck, Ruckersville, VA 

Erica Howell, Boise, ID 

Austyn Huffman, Bowling Green, KY

Phyllis Hunter, Jacksonville, FL 

Hilary Huntington, Rhinebeck, NY 

Amy Huyghe, Macomb, MI

John Hynes, Chicago, IL 

Sherry I. Miller, Retired, Ronan, MT

Shari Ives, New York, NY

Karen Jackson, North Hollywood, CA 

Thomas G. James, Fairfield, IA 

Donna Janet, Chelan, WA 

Jennie Jenkins-Dunham, Hawthorne, NV 

Ciri Johnson, Tucson, AZ

Linda Johnson, Santa Monica, CA 

Sherry Johnston, Cleveland, OH 

Ann Jones, Lorena, TX 

Mary Joseph, Livonia, MI

Laura Josephs, Greenfield, MA

Catherine Kane, Port Townsend, WA

Marilyn Karon, Friday Harbor, WA 

Nancy Karp, Cold Spring, NY

Peggy Karp, Sebastopol, CA

Amrutha Kattamuri, Palo Alto, CA

Samantha Katz, Van Nuys, CA 

Patricia Keene, Auburn, ME

Marilee Keene, Sacramento, CA 

Thomas Keogh, Grand Junction, CO 

Nicole Kershner, Statesville, NC 

Marje Kimberly, Placerville, CA 

Devin King, Springfield, OR

Heidi King, Springfield, OR

Sarah Kingsbury, Los Angeles, CA

Kevin Kinney, Atascadero, CA

Elizabeth Klus, Bellmawr, NJ

Kathleen Koblensky, Buskirk, NY 

Ron Koenig, Kirkland, WA 

Emmett Koppe, Citrus Heights, CA

Kathleen Koppe, Citrus Heights, CA

Theodore Koppe, Citrus Heights, CA

Adrienne Kozlowski, Santa Cruz, CA

Betty Kreeger, Mount Shasta, CA 

Daniel Kriz, Columbus, OH 

Marcelle La Cour, Clearwater, FL 

Delfin Labao, San Diego, CA 

Paul Ladikos, Avon Lake, OH 

Anita Lancaster, Colorado Springs, CO 

Mandy Lange, Las Vegas, NV

Bonnie Lascelles, Yucaipa, CA 

Pamela Lau, San Jose, CA

Matt Laubach, Eugene, OR

Kerri Lavender, Atlanta, GA 

David Lee, Sebastopol, CA

Toni Lee, Bowling Green, KY 

J. Lehman, Miami Beach, FL

Joshua Lehmann, Cocoa, FL 

Amy Leonard, Conroe, TX  

Sharon LePere, Woolwich, NJ

Malgorzata Lesniewski, Effort, PA

Thomas Leyba, Chandler, AZ 

Eugene Lierman, McKinney, TX

Sherri Lindlbauer, Wisconsin 

Maggie Lochtenberg, Topanga, CA 

Mukto Logue, Sedona, AZ 

Roberta Lorenz, Brookfield, IL 

Sheila Loya, South Yarmouth, MA

Rosemary Lucas, Wilmington, DE 

Iwetta Luckhaus, Kila, MT 

Kathleen Lynch, Spring Valley, CA 

Anna Lytle, Mendota Heights, MN

Małgorzata Maciejewska, Effort, PA

Theresa Magdalene, Bellingham, WA 

Janet Manuel, Dallas, TX

Carmel Martin, Sedona, AZ

Debora Martins, Homestead, FL 

Dana Mas, Naples, FL 

Carol Maul, Denver 

Laura McDonald, Winetka, IL 

Sharon McEntire, Whitney, TX 

Laura McFarland, California

Linda McGill, Alpena, MI

Cindy Mckinnon, Otter Lake, MI

John McLean, Edcouch, TX 

John McNally, Richmond, CA

Kevin McNeese, Belleville, IL

Debbie McQuarrie, Colchester, CT 

Connie Mead, Ohio 

Carol Mealey, Golden, Golden Valley, MN

Regina Medina, Cornville, AZ

Valerie Mendez, Sheridan, OR 

Robert Meyer, Eugene, OR

M. Meyerovich, Gaithersburg, MD, 

Lynn Miller, Cortland, NY

Sydra Miller, Short Hills, NJ

Natalie Miller, Palmyra, VA 

Anne Mills, Gualala, CA

Phyllis Mills, Roscommon, MI

Michelle Mitchell, Laguna Beach, CA 

Jeff Mnichowicz, Lake Zurich, IL 

Marjorie Monteleon, Southwest Harbor, ME

Adelle Moore, Hereford, AZ 

Elizabeth Moore, Cocoa, FL

Gail Moore, Harlilngen, TX

William P. Morgan, Elfers, FL 

Wayne Morin, Calistoga, CA

Eric Morris, Las Vegas, NV 

James Robert Moser, Columbus, OH 

Bev Moss, Fresno, CA 

Julia Mueller, Sedona, AZ

Deanna Munson, Beaverton, OR

Quoia Nakomis, Haiku, HI, 

Karin Nance, Carbondale, CO

Karen Nanke, Brooklyn, NY

Kelly Nassi, Sacramento, CA 

Sandy Nelson, Pagosa Springs, CO

Sandy Nelson, Pagos Springs, CO 

Deb Newville, Elkton, VA

Lee Nichols, Kingman, AZ

Paige Nielsen, Westlake Village, CA, 

Ken Nonamaker, Brush Prairie, WA 

Elizabeth North, Coleyville, TX

Michele O'Connor, North Easton, MA,  

Anne Olivo, New Smyrna, FL

Gloria Origel, Empire, CA 

Theary Oum, Brooklyn, NY 

Marian Ovtcharov, Westfield, NJ

Elke P. Palm, New York, NY 

Garril Page, San Anselmo, CA

Jessica Palumbo, Raleigh, NC 

Janine Paolucci, New York, NY 

Jesse Pauly, Federal Heights, CO 

Doug Pearl, California

Donna Perrone, New York, NY 

Brian Peterson, Lake Forest, IL 

Melanie Pineda, Kennesaw, GA

Elí Pinto, South Deerfield, MA 

Jeannine Piro, Boynton Beach, FL 

Starline Pitlock, Eureka, CA 

Mark Pitlock, Eujreka, CA 

Brenda Plumb, Columbaville, MI

Michael FreeHawk Polani, Castro Valley, CA

Katherine Porges, Atlanta, GA

Janet Powers, Boulder, CO 

Robin Prewitt, Indianapolis, IN 

Patricia Joanne Proehl, Pekin, IL 

Julie Prugh, Durango, CO 

Louis Pryor, Lake Wales, FL

Deborah Quilling, Sun Prairie, WI 

Renee R., Somerset, PA 

Lynette Raap, Shelburne, VT 

Trista Ramirez, Lake Oswego, OR

Julie Ranieri, Eureka, CA 

Sophie Rasmussen, Brooklyn, NY

Judy Rauton, Aiken, SC

Lynn Reeser, Vernon, FL

Alison Regli, Fort Lauderdale, FL 

P.L. Richards, Wichita, KS

Linda Richardson, Pagosa Springs, CO 

Meagan Ricks, Santa Rosa, CA 

Jacob Robinson, Lincoln, NE

Gilbert Robles, Phoenix, AZ 

Jeffrey, Rochester, NY 

Diana Roesslein, Elgin, IL 

Sheryl Rogers, Sedona, AZ

Brenda Rogers, Lancaster, CA 

John Rokas, Eastpointe, MI

Gerbrick Ronald, York, PA

Elyse Ross, Crystal Falls, MI 

Lyn Rosser, Atlanta, GA 

Blaine Russell, Guthrie, OK

Rosemarie Russell, Hurricane, UT

David Rutten, Ashland, OR

Cynthia Ryan, Modesto, CA

Jeffrey S. Fry, Lititz, PA 

Kimball Sachs, Boulder City, NV 

Jennifer Sadlon, Pardeevile, WI 

Troika Saint Germain, Mount Shasta, CA 

Gerald Salchert, Saint Cloud, WI 

Fernando Salguero, Winter Park, FL 

Angela Saliby, Ashburn, VA 

Regina Salim, Phoenix, AZ

Frank Salonia, Carlsbad, CA

Julia Salter, Peachtree Corners, GA

June Santonastasi, Sarasota, FL

Joan Schlee, Rodeo, CA

Dianne Schley, Belleville, MI

Rosanne Schneider, Sebastopol, CA

Leslie Schriener, Lakewood, CO 

Dawn Scott, Mount Ida, AR 

Laura Scott, San Diego, CA 

Nandita Shah, Highland, MD 

Shari Shaikh, North Brunswick, NJ 

Maise Siancas, Miami, FL 

George Sigler, Boynton Beach, FL

Aeyrie Silver Eagle, Yorba Linda, CA 

M. Simek, Anaheim, CA 

Elizabeth Sinclair, Madison, WI 

Nancy Sinclair, Flint, MI 

Ariana Siva, Middletown, CA

Guila Smith, Los Angeles, CA

Brad Smith, Williams, OR 

Rachael Smith, Pacific Palisades, CA 

Melody Smyth, Wasilla, AK 

Scott Soelberg, Louisville, KY

Jeannie Sorci, Exeter, CA 

Thomas Sparks, Portland, OR

Leslie Stalder, Arcata, CA 

Kurt Stalzer, Santa Fe, NM

Kathryn Stauffer, Green Bank, WV

Danielle Stavin, Tarzana, CA 

Diana Steadman, Jamul, CA 

Pamela Steinberg, Worcester, MA

Kathleen Stilwell, Laporte, PA 

Alice Stroud, Eugene, OR 

Mary Stroud, Walnut Cove, NC 

Sandra Stuart, Tarzana, CA

Alice R. Sumner, Ruidoso, NM 

Miriam Sundheim, Ashland, OR 

Lynnzie Sutton, Pagosa Springs, CO

Janet Sutton, Independence, MO

Bee Tan, Flower Mound, TX 

Monica Tanner, New Bedford, MA

Monica Tanner, New Bedford, MA 

Sandy Tate, Sebastopol, CA

Joanna Teitel, Brattleboro, VT

Jan Thomas, Pinson, AL 

Julie Thompson, Aurora, CO 

Erik Thoreson, Dixon, IL

Donna Townsley, Las Vegas, NV

Kathleen Turner, Oakhurst, NJ

Kathleen Turner, Oakhurst, NJ 

Ilya Turov, Moreno Valley, CA 

Victore Uibe, San Diego, Ca 

Karen Vail, Nahant, MA 

Eric van Dalen, Dillon, MT 

Rhonda VanAuken, Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Rachel Vanwilligan, Pendergrass, GA

Dmitriy Vecherkov, Plymouth, MN

Tatyana Vecherkova, Minneapolis, MN

Martine Victor, Manchester, VT

Lara Voloto, Cold Spring, NY

Hilary von Haunalter, Sebastopol 

Kathleen Wahlund, Woodstock, NY

Bruce Walker, Prairie du Sac, WI 

Palma La Vonne Walker, Prairie du Sac, WI 

Jonathan Ware, Coal Creek, CO

Nigel James Watson, Miami, FL 

Marcia Wean, Pagosa Springs, CO 

Stuart Weeks, Concord, MA

Ken Weingard, Evanston, IL

Terry Wells, Glenbrook, NV 

Diane West, Islip Terrace, NY 

Scott Westbrook, San Jose, CA 

Allan Widmeyer, Ashland, OR

Jennifer Wiley, Wonalancet, NH

Linda Wilson, Summerville, SC

Doug Winsor, Northampton, MA

Marjorie I. Wolfe, Santa Cruz, CA 

Keith Wolford, Cordova, TN 

Warren Woodward, Sedona, AZ

Jeanie Woody, Sprinfield, IL

Bernadette Wulf, Graton, CA

Sarah Wylie, Eugene, OR

You You, Boulder, CO

Sonja Youdes, Jerome, AZ

David Zimmerman, Albuquerque, NM

Peter Zukis, Talent, OR