Other Professions

As of November 19, 2018, 20,308 people and organizations from at least 96 countries have signed this Appeal.

Below is a partial list of other professionals who have signed.


ARGENTINA

MaríaDolores Balart, Art Teacher, Flight Attendant, San Isidro, Buenos Aires 

MariaFlorencia Boaglio, Business Woman and CMR Therapist, Santa Fe

Adriana Cunha, Massage Therapist, Buenos Aires 

AUSTRALIA

Annabel Adair, Editor, Byron Bay, NSW 

Jason Adamo, Bachelor of Health Science, Health Consultant, Cooks Hill, NSW 

Lizette Akouri, Accredited Feng Shui Master, Ryde, NSW

Phil Allan, Carpenter, Melbourne, VIC 

Glenys Anderson, Counselor and Health Advocate, Daisy Hill, Brisbane, QLD

Michael Andrijich, Healer, Perth, WA 

Daniel Anear, Degree in Counseling, Life Coach/Youth Worker, Adelaide, SA

Julia Anna Ostara, Holistic Medicine Professional and Lecturer, Byron Bay, NSW 

Shannon Ashton, Homemaker, Ocean Grove, VIC 

Hayley Austin, IT Lecturer, Port Lincoln, SA

Magic Barclay, Adv Dip Clinical Nutririon, Adv Dip Fitness, Health Mentor, Melbourne, VIC

Richard Barry, Masters in Journalism, Melbourne, VIC

Charlotte Barry, Event Manager, NSW

Peter Barry, Author, Woodend, VIC 

David Baverstock, IT Consultant, Melton, VIC

Miriam Baxt, Bachelor of Business (1st class honours), Ormond, VIC

Sezer Behlul, Plumber, Sunbury, VIC

Nicholas Declan Bennett, Bachelor of Classical Performance, Adelaide, SA 

Jai Berry, PhD, Lawyer, Gerard Malouf Law Firm, Mullumbimby, NSW

George Betsis, Bachelor of Commerce, Executive Creative Director, Venture Capital Developments, Coogee, NSW

Jamie Blacklaw, Preschool Teacher, Wilsons Creek, NSW

Jan Bloom, Master’s Degree, Law, New South Wales 

Chrissy Boddy, Entrepreneur, Byron Bay, NSW

Geoffrey Bonwick, BA, Grad Dip Hum, Dip Sh & OT, Therapist, Rosebud, VIC 

Glenn Booker, Coachbuilder, Adelaide, SA

Ros Boundy, Holistic Therapist, Meningie, SA 

Shan Bowie, Diploma of Work Health & Safety, Work Health & Safety Manager, Sydney, NSW 

Rachel Box, Property Manager, Brisbane, QLD

Sharon Boyd, Eungella, NSW 

Magnum Brotto, Teacher, Mullumbimby, NSW

Olivia Budgen, Health Coach, Brisbane, QLD 

Olivia Burston, Macleod, VIC 

Michelle Buscemi, Performing Arts Degree, Opera Singer, Victorian College of the Arts, Kingsbury, VIC

Tania Busslinger, Fitness Trainer, Australind, WA

Brian Capamagian, Dip Ag, Kureelpa, QLD

Gillean Sarah Carroll, BscOT, Diploma in Shiatsu, Occupational Therapist at St Vincent’s Private Hospital, Melbourne, VIC

Jeffrey Carter, EMF Specialist, Tambourine Mountain, QLD

Desma Carver, Retired Secondary Teacher, Burwood East, VIC 

Peter Carver, Plumber and Trade Teacher, TAFE, Albury, NSW 

Lynn Casey, Carer, Bellingen, NSW 

Diane Christiansen, Bachelor of IT, Bachelor of Medical Radiations, Radiographer, Brisbane, QLD

Joanna Cissoko, IT, Adelaide, SA 

Shane Clarke, Actuary, Retired, Cotton Tree, QLD 

Morning Clouds, Author, Murwillumbah, NSW 

Rebecca Cook, Interior Designer, Tamworth, NSW 

Virginia Cook, English Lecturer, Southern Cross University, Brunswick Heads, NSW 

Kerrie Cox, Mind Body Nutrition Coach, Modanville, NSW

Sam Cox, BEd, Aviation Service, Melbourne, VIC 

Alysha Curtis, Kinesiologist, Port Macquarie, NSW

Carmel Daoud, Permaculture and Biodynamic Consultant, Brunswick Heads, NSW

Annatasha David, Vaccination-Risks Network, Inc., Melton South, VIC

Annabelle Dickson, Suzuki Piano Teacher, Mullumbimby, NSW 

Silvi Dion, Music Teacher, Newcastle, NSW

Katrina Dixon, Hospitality, Pacific Palms, NSW 

Elizabeth Elliss, Health and Lifestyle Consultant, Littlehampton, SA 

Bruce Evans, Programmer, Myrrhee, VIC

Asakti Evans, Spearwood, WA 

Nicolas Faust, Managing Director, Integrative Health Centre, Sydney, NSW Wendy Sue King, Designer, Mullumbimby, NSW 

Amanda Fawcett, Program Manager, Melbourne, VIC

Julie Ferguson, Bachelor of Health Science, Brisbane, QLD 

Maureen Ferguson, Diploma of Education, Teacher, Jane Brook, WA 

Donna Fisher, Author, EMF Protection Project, Old Coast, QLD

Juliana Frances, Author, Murwillumbah, NSW 

Roger Francis, Master and Bachelor degrees, Teacher, Glebe NSW

Tracey Francis, Potter, Mount Evelyn, VIC 

Helen Fraser, Kinesiologist, NSW

Christine Gardner, Graduate Certificate in Health Management, Labrador, QLD

Chris Garth, Diploma Conservation and Land Management, Landscape Consultant, Tongala, VIC 

Tamara Gemelli, Myotherapist, Clifton Springs, VIC

Suzy Gillett, Kinesiologist, Byron Bay NSW

Crystal Glover, End of Life Doula, Perth, WA

Petra Goerschel, Bachelor of Social Science, Heidelberg West, VIC

Ingrid Gottschalk, Aged Care, Ocean Shores, NSW 

Andrew Grace, GAICD, Company Director, Angourie, NSW

Kaye Groves, BA, Dipl.Ed., Mullumbimby NSW

Corazon Gyger, Soft Tissue Therapist, Melbourne, Vic, Australia

Michaela Hamilton, Bachelor of Visual Art, Artist / Jewelery designer, Brisbane, QLD

Katie Hancock, Bachelor of Applied Science, Victoria 

Ann Harding, PhD Economics, Emeritus Professor, University of Canberra, Canberra, ACT

Kristine Harding, B.Ed., Teacher, Strathalbyn, Australia

Cassandra Hardwick, Accountant, Melbourne, VIC

Sonja Hardy, Bachelor Educational Studies, Diploma of Teaching, Retired Teacher, Logan, QLD

Anna Harpley, Artist, Sydney, NSW

Marianne Hart, Health Science, Hahndorf Creek Wellness Spa, Hahndorf, SA

Mary Harvey, Farm Manager and Company Director, Victoria 

Kria Heather, Hairdresser, Jeweler, Coffs, NSW 

Luke Hebard, Electrician, Adelaide, SA 

Serenity Hill, Bachelor of Public Policy, Masters of Environment, Co-Founder, Open Food Network, Violet Town, VIC

Maria Hoffman, MFA, PhD, Eurythmist and Teacher, Foundation for Social Renewal, Kyneton, VIC

Nigel Hoffman, PhD, High School Teacher at Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Sydney; Kyneton, VIC

Sarah Hopkins, Professional Musician and Composer, Brisbane, QLD

Dawn Hourn, Teacher, Gosford, NSW 

Robyn Howey, Herbalist and Kinesiologist, Retired, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 

Jaclyn Hyland, Cert 4 in Community Services Work, Somerset, TAS 

Simone Ingle, Case Manager, Melbourne, VIC 

Farah Jan Mohamed, Sydney, NSW

Alison Jarred, BEd, Teacher, Sawyers Valley, WA 

Michelle Joly, PhD Humanities, previous academic lecturer, Miami University Ohio, Marquette University Wisconsin, Trent University Ontario, Melbourne University Victoria; Pomona, QLD

Richelle Jones, Bachelor of Applied Science in Human Biology, Agnes Water, QLD

Michael Kahan, Bachlor of Commerce, Melbourne, VIC 

Angela Kamel, Analyst, Glenmore Park, NSW

Radha Kane, Bch SocSc, DTMT, DRM, EN, Therapist, Coffs Harbour, NSW 

Richard Kent, Disability Support Services, Coolum Beach, QLD 

Timothy Kirby, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Commerce, Melbourne, VIC

Aisia Kouznetsova, Advanced Disploma of Transpersonal Counselling, Adelaide, SA 

Derya Kucukali, BSc, Teacher/Health Coach, Melbourne, VIC

Ani Lack, BSc, Research Scientist, Randwick, NSW

Amanda Lalor, Business Owner, QLD

Sara Landi, PhD, Energy Healer, Hobart, TAS

Roz Langley, Property Manager, Port Fairy, VIC 

Rosie Laszlo, Adult Teacher and Interior Designer, Heburn, VIC 

Merrilee Lenard, Independent Film Producer and Director, Byron Bay. NSW

Merrilee Leonard, Film Producer and Director, Byron Bay, NSW 

Rodney Longmire, Planner, Brisbane, QLD

Zoe Louise, BEd, Perth, WA 

Rahmey Love, Health Professional, NSW

Dianne Lowien-Philipas, Brisbane, QLD 

Kamilla Ludlow, Storm Ridge Soaps, Perth, WA

Arielle Mackenzie-Thornton, Retired Teacher, Perth, WA

Elizabeth Madders, Bachelor of Commerce, Sydney, NSW

Pip Maitland, Adelaide, SA 

Kate Manley, Bach. Behavioural Science, Grad. Cert. Business, HR Manager, Kew, VIC 

Dwayne Martens, Member of Board, NCR LLC, Singapore; Founder and Managing Director, Amazonia Group, NSW

Dana Mccarthy, BA, BEd, GradDipT.Lib., Retired Librarian, Brisbane, QLD

Duncan Mcdaide, Movement Coach, Melbourne, VIC 

Lyn McLean, Director EMR Australia PL, author of The Force and Wireless-wise Families, publisher of EMR and Health, Sylvania, NSW 

Simone Meierl, Director of Lemerlia Pty Ltd, Bowen Technique Therapist, Kinesiologist, Launceston, TAS

Bianca Mellor, Master’s of Sustainability, Program Support Officer at Oxfam, Melbourne, VIC 

Anita Metcalf, Artist, Melbourne, VIC 

Kim Michelle, Child Care Professional, Eumundi, QLD 

Jen Mildon, Florist, QLD

Grant Molyneux, BSc Hon, Teacher, Wandin North, VIC 

Katie Moon, Illustrator, Brisbane, QLD

Honor Morningstar, Movement Facilitator, Dance Teacher, Massage Therapist, Mullumbimby, NSW

CedarBoschin Mumford, Bulk Manager, Santos Organics, NSW

Peter Natoli, Carpenter, West Nowra, NSW

Cate Norton, MFA, Artist, Sydney, NSW 

NIna Nyback, BSc Comp.Sci, Dip.Ed, IT Teacher, Adelaide, SA

David Oliver, Builder/Farmer, Mullumbimby, NSW

Gary Opit, Wildlife Identification / Environmental Consultant / Radio Broadcaster, ABC North Coast NSW Radio, Wooyung, NSW

Peter Owen, Bachelor of Applied Science, Northcote, VIC

Patric Paal, IT, Retired, Nundah, QLD 

Elizabeth Pender, PhD (Cantab., English lit), Teacher, Sydney, NSW

Alecia Pinckney, Brisbane, QLD 

Paula Polson, Bachelor of applied sciences in occupational therapy, Melbourne, VIC

Diane Poole, Kinesiologist, Canberra, ACT 

KT Prescott, BA Fine Arts, Artist, Melbourne, VIC 

Sheree Price, Aged Carer, Brisbane, QLD

Judith Punter, BA Fashion/Textiles, Perth, WA 

Judith Punter, BA Fashion/Textiles, Perth, WA 

Angela Radici, Marmion, WA 

Robyn Ramsay, BA, DipEd, Counselor and Teacher, Retired, Melbourne, VIC 

Andrea Randall, MBA Candidate, Brisbane, QLD 

Daniel Rawson, BA Writing, Byron, NSW 

Angela Rayner, Master of Commerce, Reward Executive, Mitcham, VIC 

Terry Robinson, Diplomas in Myofascial Therapies, Retired, Caboolture 

Lydia Rohde, Bachelor in Communication Design, Graphic Designer, Melbourne, VIC 

Kathy Rose, Teacher, Mullumbimby, NSW

Jenny Rossen, Artist, Sculptor, Perth, WA 

Garry Ryan, Health Professional, Perth, WA 

Lesley Sangster, BA, DipLib, Retired, Brighton, SA 

Christine Savage, Wellness Therapist and Life Coach, Brighton, VIC

Katrina Scuderi, Bachelor Business Management, Marketing Manager, Gold Coast, QLD

Andrew Selkirk, Master of Applied Science, Torquay, VIC

Vincent Selleck, Solar Technician, Federal, NSW 

Madhu Seth, Masters in Communication, Digital Marketing, Content Writer, Perth, WA

Jani Sever, Attorney at Law/Barrister, Perth, WA

Jenny Sheldon, Teacher, Cairns, QLD

Anne Sim, Managing Director, Rare Breeds Trust of Australia, Patchewollock, VIC

Patricia Slattery, B.Ed, B.Theol, COGE, AFACEL, MHIQS, Gifted Education Consultant, EMF Researcher, Dandenong, VIC

Susan Smith, Author, Coolbellup, WA 

Amy Southorn, Graphic Designer, Yamba, WA

Kevin Speer, Senior Lecturer, Western Australian Technical Education Department, Retired, Ocean Reef, WA 

Bianca Spence, Educator, Melbourne, VIC

Jody Spencer, Health Professional, WA

Michele Stephens, Literature Researcher and Training Materials Writer, Social and Preventive Medicine, Disabilities Provision, Retired, Brisbane, QLD

Michael Stoopman, PhD Ontology, Brisbane, QLD

Amy Stork, Teacher, Chisholm, NSW 

Wendy Sue King, Designer, Mullumbimby, NSW 

Gillian Summerbell, Grad Dip Environ. Management, Grad. Dip. Manip.Therapy, Physiotherapist, Hornsby Heights, NSW

Brian Summers, BoB, ACU, Byron Bay, NSW

Matthew Swale, IT Technician, Victoria

James Swatman, Aged Care Carer, Tweed Heads, NSW

Nicola Symons, Kinesiologist, Kingscliff, NSW

David Teves, Teacher, RMIT - Royal Melbourne Institute of Technology, Melbourne, VIC 

Chris Thompson, BEd, DipTch, NTh, Educator and Natural Therapist, Perth, WA 

Monika Thornton, Lab Technician, Toodyay, WA 

Judy Timperon, BEdu DipT, Stress Management, Glenelg, SA 

Emma Toner, BSc (hons), BSc (Hons), MSc, Wadeville, NSW

Marion Treasure, Education, Retired, Fremantle, WA 

Maree Ussher, business owner, Gold Coast, QLD

Marilyn Vine, Network Marketer, Batemans Bay NSW

Elizabeth Voss, MBA, BA, Cert IV TEA, Teacher, Ringwood East, VIC

Vicky Wall, Bec Hons Applied Biology, Health Services Manager, Morpeth NSW

Helen Watkins, Health, Safety, and Wellbeing Consultant, Broadbeach, QLD

Claire Watson, Sydney, NSW 

Fiona West, Researcher, Gold Coast, QLD

Janice White, Business Owner, Gold Coast, QLD 

Dean White, Artist and Exhibition Designer, Melbourne, VIC 

Phillip Whiteley, Bachelor’s degree, IT, Gold Coast, QLD

Lee Wilshier, Melbourne, VIC 

Deborah Wilson, Management, Yamba, NSW

Karen Winter, Diploma Of Health Sciences In Holistic Kinesiology, Kinesiologist and Transformation Coach, Mount Mitchell, NSW 

Donna Withers, Real Estate Agent, Kalgoorlie, WA 

AUSTRIA

Wasan Alazzawe, Retired UN Employee, Vienna

Piera Barzano, Doctor Iuris, Senior Regional Advisor, United Nations Office on Drugs and Crime; Italy and Vienna

Claire Edwards, BA Hons, MA, United Nations Editor and Trainer (Retired), Vienna

Ulrike Fiege Vos de Wael, Assessor iur., Lawyer, Baden

Marie-Theres Hoyer-Kammerhofer, Dr.vet.med MANZZVsc feline medicine PGD ayurvedic medicine, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine, Vienna

Kathleen McMillan-Merstik, Former Employee of the United Nations, Vienna 

Veronika Rothbacher, Zumba and Piloxing Trainer, Strass im Zillertal 

Camelia Soare, Economist, Vienna 

Manfred Twrznik, DI, Energetic Therapist, Healing Practice, Vienna 

Ramona Ursu, MSc Project Management, Strategic Source Management, Vienna 

BAHRAIN

Alinta Hawkins, Restaurant Owner, Hamala 

BELGIUM

Amine Abdellaoui, Shopworker, Antwerp

Imel Adam, Master in Biology, Ostend

Lauriane Boes, Masters in Food Security and Human Development, Program Manager, Ashoka, Brussels

Mieke De Block, Speech Therapist, Audiologist, Tactile Stimulation Therapist, Lokeren

Inti De Bock, Master Degree in Geography, Sint-Niklaas

Ronny de Clercq, Naturalist, Schorisse 

Catharina Delmarcel, Health Coach, Hamme-Mille

Mia Devos, Teacher, Wortegem

Veronique Dewaele, Teacher, Antwerp 

Stefaan Dieltjens, Teacher, Antwerp

Cornelia Hüter, Diplom-Designer, DTP operator, Assistant for biological and chemical laboratories, Hatha Yoga teacher, Artist, Echelon

Frank Hüter, Computer Science, Mechelen

Lesley Labarque, Nutritionist, Zwevegem, West-Vlaanderen 

Luc Leenders, Photographer, Maaseik

Labarque Lesley, Nutritionist, Zwevegem 

Quaram Lexus, Master’s Degree, Corporate Sales Manager Europe, Brussels

Marie-G. Murera, Special Education Teacher, Couillet

Mirjam Schouten, Marketing Consultant, Bilzen, Limburg

Jean Solon, Clerk, St-Katelijne-Waver

Gerrit Spriet, Law Degree, Terhulpen

Ramon Tapia, Musician

Geert Top, Landscaper specializing in tree diseases, Zonnebeke 

Evelyne van Meurs, Podiatrist, Brugge

Christiane van Pelt, Law Degree, Retired, Tenneville

Mia Van Pelt, Counselor/Coach, Lier

Paul Van Schuerbeek, Teacher, Retired, Affligem

Patrick Van Thielen, Sales, Sint-Katelijne-Waver

Marleen Verbruggen, Master in Physical Geography and Master in Environmental Sanitation, Londerzeel

BRAZIL

Alberto Brasil Nogueira, Veterinary, São Paulo 

Adriane Coutinho, MBA, Consulting, São Paulo

Fstims Hansen, Language Instructor, Instituto de Lettas, Salvador, Bahia 

CANADA

Monika Aebischer, Artist, Toronto, ON 

Veronique Alicot, RSW, Master in Consulting, Vernon, BC 

Justine Anderson, Entrepreneur, Artisan, Port aux Basques, NL 

Claudia Aubin, Degree in Horticulture, Kitchener, ON

Ronald M. Bazar, BCom, MBA, Health Educator, Mansons Landing, BC 

Louis Beaudry, MBA, Longueuil, QC 

Barbara Bell, Data Entry, Aldersyde, AB

Elhi Bello, DEC, Montreal, QC

Valerie Bissonnette, MEd, Levis, QC

Darinka Blagaj, Executive, Toronto, ON 

Dorri Bland, Spa Director/Owner, Georgetown, ON 

Alexi Bracey, Health Coach, Melancthon, ON 

Brenlee Brothers, Journalist, Charlottetown, PE 

Varda Burstyn, Writer, Environmental Health Consultant, Peterborough, ON

Marie-Reine Calouche, BSc, Montréal, QC

NatalieCaroline Cameron, Massage Therapist, Ottawa, ON 

Anne Champagne, Master of Environmental Studies, Writer/Editor, New Denver, BC 

Matthieu Clement, Administrator, ONyx, Saint-Malachie, QC

Amy Coates, BSc, Toronto, ON 

Marlyn Collins, Legal Assistant, Vancouver, BC 

Laurie Cornell, Teacher, Surrey, BC 

Richard Cote, RGD, Designer/Developer, Toronto, ON 

Lori Curran, RMT, Natural Health Care Practitioner, Red Deer, AB 

Stephanie DeRose, BSc, RHN, Registered Holistic Nutritionist, Blue Mountains, ON 

Dagmar Dixon, Health and Wellness, Holland Landing, ON 

Thane W. Dondale, Construction, Deep Brook, NS 

Marie-Eve Doré, CEGEP, Director of Communications, Évertgies – Greenergies, St-Louis-de-Blandford, QC

Joseph Dube, MA, MMs, PhD, DD, Ottawa, ON

Gwen Dunlop, Bachelor of Music, Violinist and Teacher, Bracebridge, ON 

Derek Dunlop, Painter, Blue Mountains, ON 

André Dupuis, Bacc ès Arts visuels, Laval, QC

Gloria Edgar, Retired Rehab Practitioner, Grande Prairie, AB

Lewis Evans, BA Hons, Artist, Horsefly, BC

Jordan Fallis, Journalist, Ottawa, ON 

Karin Fink, Medical Laboratory Technician, Toronto, ON 

Allan Finney, Journalist, Charlottetown, PE 

Victor Fletcher, Publisher of Toronto Street News, Toronto, ON 

Joyce Friesen, BA, BLS, Ottawa, ON

Zain Ghadially, B.Comm, B.Ed, Secondary School Teacher, Toronto, ON

Sarah Gitter, IT Professional and Business Owner, North Vancouver, BC 

Stephanie Gruss, MA Expressive Arts Coaching, Educational Assistant, Edmonton, AB 

Lalith Gunaratne, MSc, Entrepreneur, Sage Ontario for Mindful Leadership/LGSE Partners Inc./oursun Canada Inc., Ottawa, ON

Joan Hafeez, BA, Retired Medical Technologist, Gabriola Island, BC

Annie Hamelin, University Deux-Montagnes, QC

Inge Hanle, BA, Retired Teacher, Vancouver, BC 

Robert Harrison, BA, Bed, Retired High School Teacher, Mont-Royal, QC 

David Hay, Professional Driver, Bicycle Repairman, Inventor, Woodworker, Carpenter, Markham, ON 

Alison Heath, Integrative Health Coach, Kelowna, BC

Kit Hood, Film and TV Series Director and Producer, Halifax, NS

Jean Hudon, Translator, Retired, Co-founder and webmaster for Coalition Québécoise de Lutte contre la Pollution électromagnétique, L'Anse-Saint-Jean, QC

Collin Inness, Security Guard, Charlottetown, PE

Sean Arthur Joyce, Author, Journalist, New Denver, BC 

Daniela Kaufman, Sales, Thornhill, ON

Marie LeBlanc, Artist, The Pas, MB

Kiannaa Leighland, MER Therapist, Vancouver, BC

Mario Lindsay, Remodeling, Edmonton, AB 

Andrea Loken, BA, BEd, Teacher, Union Leader, Kingston, ON

Anne-Marie Lussier, BSc, Teacher, Montreal, QC 

Megan Macdonald, BA, MA, PhD, Former Senior Ceremonial and Protocol Officer, Government of Canada; Charlottetown, PE

Annie MacEachern, Communications Consultant, Charlottetown, PE 

Danielle MacKenzie, BA, RHN, Registered Holistic Nutritionist, Abbotsford, BC 

Corliss Mackid, Artist, Calgary, AB

Agnes Malouf, Retired Teacher, Halifax, NS

Jean-Paul Morin, Woodworker, Independent Researcher on EMF, Victoria, BC 

Darlene Morton, Hort.Dip., Journeyman Landscaper/Certified Arborist, Instructor at Olds College, Didsbury, AB 

Zheni N, Health Professional, Toronto, ON 

Jean Navert, Business Person, Montreal, QC 

Jamie Nudelman, Health Coach, Toronto, ON 

Svea Ogilvie, BSc Health Sciences, New Westminster, BC 

Susan Patricia Driver, BSc Botany, Toronto, ON 

Matthew Pearl, Healthcare Worker, Victoria, BC

Tim Peel-Wickstrom, BSc Computer Science, Magrath, AB

Daniela Perlato, Lawyer, Toronto, ON 

Finella Pescott, Masters in Forest Science, Whitehorse, YT

Nicolas Pineault, Investigative Health Journalist, N&G Media inc., Montréal, QC 

Julie Poirier, Administrative Assistant, Gatineau, QC 

Heidi Pokorny, Entrepreneur, Mississauga, ON 

Leila Probst, Retired Chef, Nelson, BC

James Reoch, Retired, University of Toronto, Kirkland Lake, ON

Shelley Richardson, BA Hons, AMI Ed, MEd, Teacher, Principal of Richardson Montessori School, Markham, ON 

René Robert, Boucherville, Mechanical Technician, QC

Pierre Robert, Truck Driver, Brossar, QC, 

Ann Robitaille, Master’s Degree, Teacher, Montreal School Board, Montreal, QC 

Andrea Ross, Real Estate Broker, Grand Bend, ON 

Paul Rothe, BPE, Retired Teacher, Victoria, BC

Cris Rowan, BScOT, BScBi, Paediatric Occupational Therapist, Biologist, CEO Zone’in Programs Inc.; International speaker, author of Virtual Child; Member of Institute of Digital Media and Child Development; Vancouver, BC

Paul Roy, Musician, Barrie, ON

Kaariina Natalie Saarinen, BA Social Science, BEd English and French, MEd Guidance and Counselling, Leadership Trainings for Educators, Parent Educator for Parents, Facilitator and Trainer with a focus on bridging youth and elders; Cofounder: Healing Ways WomenWyse, Village Mont Cascades, Quebec; Founder, CoCreavatar International Network; Port Hardy, BC 

Kim Sartor, Energy Medicine, Business Owner, Collingwood, ON 

Ariadne Sassafrass, BA, Master’s in Energy Medicine, Healer, Castlegar, BC 

Steve Satow, Captain, Victoria, BC

Oren Scott, BA Hons, Biology, Toronto, ON

Cindy Small, Stress Management Coach, Surrey, BC 

Sharon Stacey, Occupational Therapist, Kingston, ON

Edward Stedman, BSc Mathematics, Computer Science; Computer Consultant, Flesherton, ON 

Ron Tabachnick, BS Biology, Toronto, ON 

Ronique Taylor, Farmer, Victoria, BC 

J. Theobald, Wellness Professional, Vancouver, BC 

Jeff Tough, Therapeutic Massage, Courtenay, BC

John Townsend, BA, ESL Teacher, Halifax, NS

Lynette Tremblay, Real Estate, Montréal, QC

& Tyler, Bachelor of Commerce, Canadian Investment Manager, Hatley, QC 

Maria Vincelli, BA, Retired, Ottawa, ON 

Derek Vincent, President, CV Logistics, Rosemere, QC 

Zdenka Vojkuvkova, MRT (R), Medical Radiation Technologist at Foothills Medical Centre, Calgary, AB 

Judith Watts, BA English Literature, Communications; Professor, Justice and Public Safety, Georgian College, Barrie, Ontario; Founder, Emerging Era Communications and That Healing Place; Wasaga Beach, ON 

Nancy Webb, B.A. RECE, Retired Preschool Teacher, Sundridge, ON

Stephen Whiteley, BMASc, CEO, The Happy City Initiative, Ottawa, ON

Naura Wolfe, Bowen Therapist, CBP - Certified Body Code Practitioner - CBCP - Certified Self Referencing Practitioner, Vancouver, BC 

Byron Woolcock, BA, MTh, DMin, Retired Pastor, Madoc, ON

Beverly Wray, Real Estate, Retired, Kingston, ON 

Steven Yalcin, Programmer, London, ON 

Marie-Claude Yergeau, Financial Advisor, Lévis, QC 

Victoria Younker, RHN, RYT, Registered Holistic Nutritionist, Gibsons, BC 

CROATIA

MaurizioDomba Cerin, Web Developer, Rovinj 


CYPRUS

Selen Altan, PhD, Communication Management

Birgitte Arhnung, MA Japanese History and Language, Larnaka 

Maybritt de Vries, Nicosia

DENMARK

Jesper Andersen, Technical, Site Manager, Gribskov

Mai Andersen, Teacher, Aarhus

Marlene Ankersen, Bachelor in Occupational Therapy, Bryrup

Inge Baiocchi, Personal Assistant, Kongens Lyngby 

Githa Ben-David, Author, Vocal Sound Therapist, Musician, Composer, Publisher and Co-founder of Gilalai, Institute of Energy and Conscioiusness, Odder 

Michael Bojes, Editor-in-Chief, Business Traveller Denmark, Valby, Copenhagen

Ingrid Bønsøe, Teacher, Copehagen

Niels Boye, BBA, Årslev

Carsten Bruhn-Henriksen, Consultant, Managing Director of MoveMentor, Samsø 

Jan Buhl, Holistic Treatment, Copenhagen

Niels Christensen, Farmer, Faaborg

Johanne Lund Christiansen, MSci, Teacher, Aurehøj Gymnasium, Gentofte; Copenhagen 

Thomas Darelius, Musician, Associate Professor at the Royal Academy of Music, Copenhagen; Lynge 

Dorte Daugaard, Agricultural Technician, Organic Farmer, Rynkeby, Kerteminde

Henrik Eiriksson, IT Specialist, Svendborg 

Nynne Engelsen, Degree in Economics, Strategy Manager, Copenhagen 

Martin Larsen Fast, Teacher in Sports and Biology, Odense 

Karoline Foss, Cand.mag., Youth Counselor, Birkerød

Mette Frejdig, Cand. Oecon., Præstø

Bente Gercke, Soc.Pæd., Copenhagen

Aase Grønbæk, Therapist, Nykøbing Mors 

Ingrid Hansen, Teacher, Hammelev 

Pia Hardenberg, Teacher, Helsinge 

Susanne Hemdorff, BA, Translator and Proofreader, Langaa

Thomas Hulstrøm, IT Storage Manager, Korsør

Casper Hvidbjerg, CEO, Geek Holding ApS, Copenhagen

Camille Hvidtfeldt, Copenhagen 

Ejvind Jacobsen, Managing Director, Humanity’s Team, Hilleroed, Frederiksborg 

Mette Winge Jakobsen, Master of Science in Public Health, PhD student, University of Southern Denmark, Esbjerg

John Brown Jensen, Designer, Art Director, Illustrator, Roskilde 

Joan Jensen, Co-Owner of Organic Daycare for Children, Gråsten

Ralf Jensen, Co-Owner of Organic Daycare for Children, Gråsten

Trine Joergensen, BA Music, Retired, Snekkersten

Steen Joergensen, MCSE, Copenhagen

Naomie Johansson, Student, Aalborg University, Aalborg 

Steen Julius, Gatekeeper, Bylderup-Bov

AliceEva Larsen, Health Advisor, Copenhagen

Søren Lillesøe, Journalist, Hillerød

Bodil Lousdal, Teacher and Anthropologist, Skørping

Inge-lis Marchant, Insurance Broker, Retired, Grenaa

Mei Mei Dreyer, Bachelor in Food and Nutrition, Copenhagen 

Karin Nørgaard, Skibby

Erica Nozawa, Bachelor in Food Science and Nutrition, Copenhagen 

Anne-Grete Olesen, Retired Teacher, Bryrup

Simona Rebekka Petersen, Cranio Sacral Therapist, Køge 

Heidi Rahbek, Entrepreneur, Juelsminde

Franziska Reimnitz, Master’s Degree, Teacher, Holbaek, Zealand 

Bianca Sadusky, Reflexologist, Copenhagen

Pernille Schriver, Cand. Scient. Biologist, Environmental Counselor, Member of the Danish EHS Association, Marslev

Karine Smidth, Proofreader, Copenhagen

Hanne Sofienfryd, Teacher, Svebølle 

Jórun Sumberg-Olsen, Veterinarian, Fjerritslev 

Rune Sylvestersen, Land Surveyor, Hornsyld

Noah Toft, MA, Copenhagen

Jette Toft-Wede, Hotel Owner, Bramming

Philip Tokmak, MSc, Economist, Lecturer, Copenhagen 

Eva Tybirk, Psychomotor Therapist, Copenhagen

Jane Winther, Musician, Unisound, Rønde

FAROE ISLANDS

Maria Mørkøre Hansen, Laboratory Assistant, Klaksvík

Tina K. Jakobsen, Teacher, Tórshavn

FINLAND

Oona Anttila, English language teacher, Helsinki

Kristian Aro, Sound designer, composer, nutrition specialist, Helsinki 

Juhana Harju, Nutrition Expert, Helsinki

Olli Ikonen, Actor, Espoo

Teemu Korhonen, Consultant, Espoo

Emilia Linnakoski, BA, Film Director, Helsinki

Erkki Makkonen, Bachelor of Natural Scienses/Geography, Environmental Educator, Helsinki

Annika Martikainen, Teacher, Vaasa

Eeva-Maria Moilanen, Translation Coordinator, Mikkeli

Maritta Palvas, M.Sc.Econ., Espoo

Thomas Poole, BA, Journalism, Photographer, Helsinki

Riikka Rinne, MSc, Turku

Timo Saarinen, Masters Degree, Lappeenranta

Marjut Stubbe, Teacher, Espoo 

Saija Suhonen, Art Teacher, Helsinki

Pia Tapio, Actor, Theatre Instructor, Hospital Clown, Helsinki

FRANCE

Richard Aleth, Académie de Clermont-Ferrand, Chatel Guyon

Brigitte Marie Antelme, Therapist, Retired, Verfeil 

Sophie Bernardini, Communication, Fontainebleau

Martine Carrère, Teacher, Nègrepelisse

Aurelien Cornuet, IT Professional, La Grigonnais 

Sylvian Cresson, Master in Human Resources, Lille

Bruno Delahaye, BTS (bachelor of technical studies), Libourne

Brigitte Delgrange, Esthetician, Lille

Jouahri Delphine, Librarian, Noisiel

Laurent Desplats, Mastère Spécialisé en Gestion Financière, Mastère en Gestion des Ressources Humaines, Paris

Rouquié Evelyne, Artist, Rougnat

Demauljean Franck, Truck Driver, Rambervillers

Richard Gabrieli, Painter, Treilles

Marc Gros, Carpenter, Cannes

Benedicte Hamon, Libraries Curator, Paris

Irene Hardy, Teacher, Abondance

Marie-Christine Hary, Retired Teacher, Fuilla

Brigitte Jacque, Special Education, Malakoff

Mireille Kreutzer, Professor, Armoy

David Lorimer, MA, Cert Ed, Educational Consultant, St Colombe sur l'Hers

Sebastien Michel, Teacher, Paris

Martin O'Toole, Artisan, Vice President, Association pour la Protection de l’Environment, la Biodiversité et la Serenité (APEBS), Lanrelas

Stephane Piduch, Reflexologist, Vieux-Conde

Edward Sackstein, Master’s Degree, Retired, Former U.N. official at International Labour Office, Geneva; Prevessin-Moens 

Mireille Sen, BSc Food Science, Hendaye

Claire Sermier, Master in Political Philosophy, Saint Pierre Quiberon

Olga Sheean, BA Hons, Healthcare Practitioner, Therapist and Author of EMF off! A call to consciousness in our misguidedly microwaved world, Marillet

Min Stevenson, Retired Art Teacher and Business Owner, Alet les Bains

Pierre-Marie Théveniaud, Biology Teacher, Retired, Mulhouse

Marie Thévenin, Special Education Teacher, Gardanne

Guillaume Touzet, Technical Analyst, Var

Karl Wendland, Computer Science, Retired, Soyaux 

GERMANY

Anke Bay, Certified Social Pedagogue, Ravensburg

Michael Berstecher, Guitar Maker, Freiburg 

Sven Boehler, MSc, System Analyst, Bergisch Gladbach 

Bele Ducke, MFA, Designer, Berlin 

Karin Duersch, Diploma in Biology, Nuremberg, Bavaria

Angela Fauvel, Teacher, Müllheim 

Dennis Gaastra, MBA, BSc. - Hons., IT Professional, CEO, Gaastra GmbH, Grünwald - Munich, Bavaria 

Claudia Gajewski, Mathematician, Teacher, Brandenburg 

Simone Hillebrand, BA, Teacher of German as a Second Language, Yoga Teacher, Mittelberg, Bavaria

Julius Jaeger, Manager, Oberstdorf

Helen Jamieson, MA, Artist, Munich

Hermann Kanstinger, Landscape Gardener, Ehrenkirchen 

Oliver Kern, Photographer, Freiburg 

Thomas Kleber, MA, Taufkirchen/Vils

Leonard Loch, Merchant, Hamburg

Jacob P. Maats, Health Practitioner, Bocholt 

Michael Meyer, Owner, X Mal Besser agency, Medebach

Christina Paffrath-Hennemann, Teacher, Salem 

Karl-Heinz Philippi, IT Professional, Frankfurt 

Juliane Rall-Breunig, Private Music Teacher, Osterode am Harz

Cord Santelmann, Secondary School Teacher, Nehren 

Sandra Sarala, Artist, Editor of telecommunications industry internal studies, Berlin

Josef Spritzendorfe, Journalist, Abensberg 

Edgar Steinhardt, Publisher, Karlsruhe 

Nadja Szeplabi, Occupational Therapist, Mülheim 

Ute Thamm, Attorney and Notary Clerk, Financial Accountant, Podiatrist, Hude

Bernhard Walczuch, Business Diploma, Haldenwang, Bavaria 

Anne Wallert, MEd, Teacher, Leipzig

Ulrike Wasmuht, Master’s Degree, Teacher, Frankfurt 

Christian Wiest, Master in Carpentry, Allersberg

GREECE

Sarah Benson, Teacher, Athens 

Aurora Douros, Designer, Athens 

Antonis Kyriakou, Lifeguard, Paphos 

Elena Savva, MBA, Communications Specialist, Neo Psychico

GUATEMALA

Maureen Abram, BEd, Teacher, San Pedro La Laguna, Sololá 

Irene Carlos, Artist, Guatemala City 

HONG KONG

Laura Southwood, Co-Founder, Eco Drive

Angie Tourani, Bachelor of Commerce, Advanced Certified BodyTalk Practitioner and Instructor

Edith Wei, BSc, BioTherapist, Kowloon

HUNGARY

Balázs Cserkuthy, Entrepreneur, Pócsmegyer 

Ádám Erdélyi, BSc, Szolnok

Virag Kramline Szalai, Conference Interpreter, Budapest

INDIA

Milind Bembalkar, DME, Advisor, Pune

Pia Krishen, English Teacher, New Delhi 

Vinod Shah, B.com, LL.B, A.I.C.W.A, Chairman, Chanakya Intl. Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai

Lavanya Shah, Real Estate Developer, Ahmedabad

Neela Sivakumar, B.com., Doula, Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Michel Teboul, BA Literature, MA Science of Creative Intelligence, Student of Vedic Science, Uttarkashi 

Ravin Vanage, FCA, ICMA, IMA, Chartered Accountant, CFO for Trading and Manufacturing Group, Mumbai 

Vijaydeep Verma, PGDBM, Noida 

Charles Walters, MBA, Monk, Uttarkashi, Uttarakhand 

INDONESIA

Kandida Pattipilohy, Master in Social Anthropology, Gender and Development Consultant, Jakarta

IRELAND

Trish Barrett, BA Hons Heritage & Conservation; B.A. English & German, Teacher, Wexford

Sean Bergin, Computer Programmer, Kerry

Laura Canavan-Hayes, Screenwriter, Dublin

William Considine, MScAgr, Agriculturalist, Nicharee Farm, Duncormick, Co Wexford

Roisin Coyle, Artist, Galway

Geraldine Cussen, BA Arts, Postgrad in Communications, Teacher, Kilkenny 

Marc Dempsey, Software Developer, Dublin

Anne Hennessy, Retired Teacher, Templemore

Eric Kinlan, Artist, Ballinteer, Dublin 

Mark Knowles, BA Hons Communication Arts, Musician, Cork

Julia Lane, BA Oxon History and Modern Languages, Actor, Waterford

Amanda McAlister, Artist, Killarney

Colette O’Connell, B.Soc.Sc.Hons., Social Care Leader, Formerly CAMR (Communities Against Microwave Radiation); Director of The Irish Beekeepers Association CLG; Dungarvan, Co. Waterford

Jackie Rasmus, MA Mathematics (Cambridge), IT, Kilcock, Co. Kildare 

Mary Reynolds, B.Ag.Science, Designer, Author, Speaker, Wexford

Sven Ridgway, Shop Owner, Macroom, Co. Cor

DavidF. Sullivan, BSc, MSc Chemistry, Quality Manager at a Pharmaceutical Company, Retired, Delgany, Co. Wicklow 

Valerie Thorp, Physiotherapist, Corey, Co. Wexford

Ann Wood, Dip sound therapy, Sound Therapist, Glenealy, Co. Wicklow

ISRAEL

Avishay Haviv, Musician, Tel Aviv, Israel

Alon Meytav, Musician and Spiritual Consultant, Tel Aviv 

Sally Reidman, CEO, Reidman College for Complementary Medicine, Tel Aviv, Israel 

Sasha Shlain, Reflexologist, Nutritionist, Tel Aviv 

ITALY

Marta Caffetieri, Restaurateur, Cervia

Mara Cariaggi, Merchant, Rimini 

Lidia Centineo, Law Degree, Teacher, Bologna

Daniela Enrico, Translator, Torino 

Marinella Giulietti, English Teacher, retired, Perugia

Judith Missoni Gurin, Fine Artist (painting, drawing, photography), New York, NY, USA and Varese 

Maurizio Martucci, Dr., Journalist, Rome

Letizia Melloni, Shop Assistant, Parma 

Francesco Musolesi, Diploma Superiore, IT Manager, Bologna

Stefano Panzarasa, Degree in Geology, Coordinatore Servizio Educazione Ambientale, Parco Naturale Regionale dei Monti Lucretili, Palombara Sabina, Rome

Mariagrazia Pelaia, Degree in Foreign Languages and Literatures, Translator, Moricone, Rome 

Donatella Stocchi, Laurea Breve, Rehabilitation Therapist; Affiliation: Association Multiple Chemical Sensitivity Italy; Ferrara

JAPAN

Antony Boys, MA International Studies, Translator, Hitachi-Omiya 

Mamiko Matsuda, PhD, Health Care Educator, Tokyo

Takashi Suzuki, Shindengen Electric Manufacturing, Tokyo

LUXEMBOURG

Christine Engels, Economist, Luxembourg 

Marlene Soares, Master in Hydrobiology, Photographer, Hassel


MALTA

Noel Abela, FBCS, CITP, IT Specialist, Marsaskala 

Virginie Stirbois, Master’s in Environmental Management, Sliema 

MALAYSIA

Kee Wong, Bachelor of Biotechnology, Kajang, Selangor

MEXICO

Emmanuel Abundis, Master’s Degree, IT Professional, Director, Mexican Society for Non Ionizing Radiation Protection, Guadalajara

Pedro Gevara, Teacher, Guanajuato 

Guillermo Morris, BS Computer Science, Cattle Rancher, Cuernavaca, Morelos

Salvador Roman, Accountant, Jojutla, Morelos

MONACO

Daniele De Winter, MBA Business and Nutrition, Anti-Aging Specialist and Best-Selling Author, Monaco

NETHERLANDS

Alfred Birney, Writer, The Hague

Jos Boom, CEO, Amsterdam

Mariska de Wild-Scholten, MSc, GROET

Katty Desquesnes, PhD in Roman Philology, Health Consultant, working at PRR Consultancy, Wijnandsrade, Limburg

V. Goad, Lawyer, Communications Consultant, Amsterdam

Adriaan Kans, Dancer-Teacher-Choreographer-Personal Trainer, Amsterdam

Anouk Kits, Teacher, Houten

Sop Kla, BSc, Amsterdam

Anna Linskens, Art Therapist, Biggekerke

Roswitha Mellema, Master’s Degree, Education Manager, Culemborg, Gelderland

Albert Merkestein, Insurance Broker, The Hague

John Merkestein, Entrepreneur, The Hague

Jonathan Merkestein, Leiden 

Annette Louise Poeteray, Holistic Healing practice at Holistische Praktijk De Roos, Groningen

Harald Schoonhoven, Oude Pekela 

Alexander Schoorel, Actor, Classical Singer, Composer, Annen, Drenthe

Hans Smits, Musician, Limmen 

Jolanda van Dam, Writer, Almelo

Anneloes van der Horst, Design Consultant, Rotterdam

J.C.H. van der Kleij, Project Leader IT, Bilthoven, Utrecht

Rowan Van der Stelt, MA, Historian, Papendrecht

Alouschka Van Dijk, Bachelor of Communication, Freelance Digital Advisor, Amsterdam

Moniek Van Dijk, MSc Health Sciences, De Bilt

René van Geffen, RBA (Registered Investment Analyst), Health Care Professional, Drunen

Hellen van Geffen, Health Care Professional, Drunen

Anna Van Keulen, BA, Therapist, Leersum

Marlies van Kollenburg, Management Assistant, Vlijmen

Marjolein Van Pagee, Journalist, Historian, Histori Bersama Foundation, Rotterdam

Alex van Wettum, MSc Computer Science & Telecommunication, IT consultant, Business/Information Analyst, Amsterdam

Edwin Veerman, MSc, Social Research, Wouw, Noord Brabant

Marlene Veldhoen, Spiritual Advisor, Breda

Anna Verreijt, Healer, Drunen

Martine Vriens, MA, Legal Consultant, KnegselZ.G. Hassankhan, Chemical Analyst, The Hague 

Emily Yli, Manager, The Hague 

NEW ZEALAND

Grant Bridger, Actor, Writer, Singer, Theatre Director, Artworks Waiheke Theatre, Auckland 

Kevin Brockhurst, Orchardist, Gisborne

Lydia Broussard, Health Practitioner, Auckland

Dave Bunn, Organic Farmer, Alexandra

Marian Chick, Chick P Organics, Wakefield

Tiaki Coates, BA Māori Studies, BPHED Physical Education, Youth and Community Work, Raglan, Waikato 

Kevin Coffey, Rev., BCom, Writer, Retired, Auckland 

Jane Cook, PhD Philosophy, Philosophical Counsellor, Organic Farmer, Research Associate, Tauranga

Angus Craig, Diploma in Horticulture and Diploma in Horticultural Management, Tauranga

Vanessa Cruse, Educator, Hastings Bay

Rachel Dougherty, BA, Organisation Development, Christchurch 

Lisa Er, Retired, Auckland Teachers College, Auckland 

Emma Galloway, Chef/Author/Photographer, Raglan, Waikato 

Anna-Marie Gwilt, BA, BEd, Teacher, Waihi 

Simone Hamblett, Teacher, Rudolf Steiner School, Christchurch

Brenda Hinton, Small Business Owner, Auckland 

Vilja Hjelden, Aromatherapist, Auckland 

Philippa Jamieson, Editor, Organic NZ magazine, Dunedin

Victoria Jones, Bachelor of Agricultural Science (1st Class Honours), Environmental Scientist, Christchurch, Canterbury

Pat McNair, BSocSci, Hamilton 

Kelly Murphy, Community Development, Ahipara 

Monique Olivier, BA History/French, Teacher, Auckland

Kirsty Parsons, Deg ECE, Educator, Tauranga, 

David Slinger, Director, Auckland

Priscilla Spooner, Lifestyle Fitness Coach, Matiere 

Akhadiana Thaib, Master of Science, Auckland

Sue Thompson, Professional Development Consultant, Nelson

Andy Wards, MSc, Conservation, Nelson

Madelin Watson, Curriculum Development, Project Management, Facilitator, Poutama Rites of Passage Trust, Waikato 

Chantal Widmer, BA dip teach, Teacher at Secondary School, Hamilton, Waikato

Kyra Xavia, Freelance Journalist, Dunedin

NORWAY

Hildegunn Aadland, Proofreader, Notteroy 

Lars Magnus Gjerde Bless, Logistics, Bergen

Sissel Halmøy, M.Sc. Cybernetics, Secretary General Citizens’ Radiation Protection Norway, Hvalstad

Laura Hollar, BA English Literature, Certified Colon Hydro Therapist, Austin, TX, USA and Oslo 

Gerd Ragnhild Jentoftsen, Teacher, Career Advisor, Moss 

Thomas Jacob Middelthon, Real Estate Broker, Stavanger 

Frank Mjøs, Economist, Bergen

Jeanette Moa, Project Design Control Systems, Vestby 

Borge Mork, Coach, Oslo Unni Høivang, Teacher, Oslo 

Håvard Nilsen, Accountant, CFO, Strømmen, Lillestrøm 

Karin Nystol, Degree in Economics, Krisriansand 

Hilde Olsen, Master in Economics, Oslo 

Andreas Ravndal, IT, Sales and Marketing Consultant at Netpower, Ålgård 

PAKISTAN

Lawrence Burke, EdD, MA, BLitt (Hons), BA, Grad. Dip Education, Chief Education Advisor, Beaconhouse School System, Lahore, Punjab

PERU

Graciela Delgado Gómez, Lawyer, Tacna 

POLAND

Marek Kazmierski, Writer, Translator, Tutor, Warsaw

Michał Składan, MA, Teacher, Bytom 

PORTUGAL

Vera Costa, BNatSci Hons, Geophysicist, Faculty of Sciences and Technology, University of Lisbon 

Helena Maria Santos Vaquinhas, PhD Humanities, Senior Officer, Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Lisbon

PUERTO RICO

Eliseo Echegaray, Master in Demography, Computer Programmer, Instructor at University of Puerto Rico in Arecibo, Camuy

ROMANIA

Paul Lupu, MS, Software Architect, Cluj Napoca 

Cristina Preda, Master’s in Economics, Founder of Echilibria Montessori Education School, Co-founder of Montessori Institute of Bucharest and the Montessori Education Development Association in Rumania, Bucharest 

RUSSIA

Lotfi M'Rad, Business Consultant and Life Coach, Bucharest, Romania, 

Velga Rakovica, Master’s Degree in Economics; Manager, Moscow 

SINGAPORE

Wai Mun Chow, Educator 

Muralidharan Pillai, Master’s in Management, Educator 

Bridget Randolph, BA Hons, Designer 

SLOVAKIA

Lenka Chatterjee, BA French Philology, Teacher, Martin 

Barbora Tobolarova, Vegan Cook, Levice 

SLOVENIA

Gregor Kos, MSc Political Science, Ljubljana 

Jurij Lukan, Degree in Environmental Studies, Health Field, Škofja Loka 

SOUTH AFRICA

Natalia Baker, BA, IPA, DCSSD, English and Drama; Former Lecturer, University of Cape Town, Cape Town

Nina Geraghty, BA Hons, HDE Drama/English/Teaching, Writer/Copy Editor, Cape Town

Dirk Jordaan, BSc, Scientist, Cape Town

Ansune Kroger, BA Politicial Science, Yoga Teacher, Stellenbosch

Janey Little, Bachelor of Veterinary Science, Holistic Health Practitioner, Hout Bay

Derek Main, BSc, Co-Founder, National Alliance Against Cell Masts, Cape Town

Emily More, BCom Hons, Learning and Development Manager, Tshwane

Rachelle Napier, Skin Therapist, Cape Town

Nhlanhla Ndlovu, Brick Mason, Johannesburg

Claire Oertle, Tourism Management, Cape Town

Julia May O'Leary, Eurythmy Therapist, Michael Oak Waldorf School, Cape Town 

Jayson Orton, MA (University of Cape Town), DPhil (University of Oxford), Heritage Consultant, University of South Africa, Cape Town

Sonja Osiecki, BCom Informatics, Software Developer, Randburg

Denise Rowland, Researcher and activist (in a personal capacity) in South Africa, assisting communities disenfranchised through Apartheid feeling disempowered once more through the proliferation of cell-towers metres from where children live and play, Affiliated with www.emfsa.co.za and www.emrsa.co.za, Capetown

Jean Senogles, Teacher and Lecturer, Durban

Veriza Smith, Health Coach, Johannesburg

Juliet Terblanche, Health Professional, Knysna

Lourentia Tonkin, MBSRSA, Body Stress Release Practitioner, Johannesburg

SPAIN

Rosa Carrera, Education Degree, Lleida

Juan Karlos Agirre Santamaria, Teacher, Bermeo, Bizkaia 

Ruth Beer, Fashion Designer, Ibiza, Beleares

Maria del Carmen Campos Lebrón, Textiles, Sabadell Barba

Enric de Clascà Subirà, Degree in Business Administration, Natural Health Advisor, Bellaterra, Catalunya 

Rosa María Esteban Cuesta, Degree in Biological Sciences, Teacher, Salamanca

Albert Fita, Teacher, Cabanes, Girona 

Mercedes Franco Espino, Biology Degree, Health Care, Barcelona

Marina Isabel Gago Calvo, Language Teacher, Escuela de Magisterio de La Rioja, Logroño, La Rioja 

Carmen González, Reflexologist, Barcelona

Isabel Gualda, Artist, San Lorenzo, Madrid

Josefa Lopez, Administrative Assistant, Sabadell, Barcelona

Carmen López, Medical Secretary, Lleida 

Theo Newton, Composer and Filmmaker, Owner of Newton Creative Dreamscape, Guadalest

Manuel Paris, Red de Semillas de Aragón, San Juan de Mozarrifar, Zaragoza

Maria-Gloria Pous, Public Relations, Retired; Information Officer, CEPIS, Pan American Center Sanitary Engineering and Environmental Sciences (WHO, UN), Lima, Peru; Head (coordination) General Office, International Wheat Council, London, UK; residing in Barcelona

Pilar Revelles, Therapist, Barcelona 

Rodney Robinson, BSc, Holistic Therapist, Nerja, Malaga

Francisco Romero Valle, CFGS, Accountant, Barcelona

Pilar Ruiz, BA, Retired Professor of English, Segovia

Juan Ruiz, Teacher, Alcalá de Henares, Madrid

Jutta Stolle, MA, Artist, Madrid 

Fanny Torras, Physical Sciences, Barcelona

Marta Torres, MBA, Madrid 

Luis Viguera, Math Teacher, Retired, Logroño, La Rioja

Philip Watson, Massage Therapist, Calpe

Peter Williamson, MA Mathematics, Retired IT Professional, La Nucia 

SWEDEN

Martin Andersen, Herb Growing, Malmö 

Angela Areschoug, Massage Therapist, Nynäshamn, Stockholm 

Harold Jefta, Music Director, Karlskrona

Eva Löfgren, Area Sales Manager, Lund

SWITZERLAND

Mariana Augello Ortiz, PhD Philosophy, Geneva 

John Allen, Executive Leadership Consultant, Founex

Susanne Baumann, lic.rer.publ.HSG, Executive Coach, Kyberg

Helen Brown, HCIMA, CTEFLA, SVEB, Teacher, Lucerne 

Thomas Furrer, MAS, Real Estate Economics, Hittnau, Zürich

Reza Ganjavi, MBA, BSCS, BA-PHIL, magna cum laude, Senior Program Manager, Zürich

Roland Honegger, Software Developer, Winterthur

Dorothee Kaufmann, PhD, Kreuzlingen, HfH Zürich 

Gertrud Merz, Music Teacher, Zürich

Gabriela Peng, Video Producer, Zürich

Gabriela Pflug, Import/Export Manager, Amriswil

Gabriela Schläpfer, Administrator, Winterthur, Zürich

Andy Weiss, Medical Therapist EFA, Zug

THAILAND

Christopher Edwards, Master Mariner, Retired, Phuket

Jacqueline Lewis, English Teacher/Filmmaker, Maha Chai

TUNISIA

Azziz Faouzi, Minister of Tourism, Ariana, Tunisia

UKRAINE

Natasha Gubina, Lab Specialist, Microbiology, Donetsk 

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

John Amalraj, Assistant Commercial Director, Abu Dhabi

UNITED KINGDOM

Beverley Acourt, BSc.Soc.Sci. joint hons. Dip. Art Therapy, Ecological Art Therapist, Forres, Moray, Scotland

David Adelman, Law Degree, Writer, Manchester

Benjamin Afolabi, BA Hons, Farmer, London 

Janice Alexander, Personal Health Consultant, Manchester, Lancashire 

Julie Allen, Herbalist, Redruth

Anna Antoniou, BSc Environmental Science, Surrey 

Steve Armstrong, Swindon 

David Ashworth, Spiritual Teacher, Manchester

Maria Austin, Teacher, Aberlour

Robert Bell, BSc, Applied Science, Retired Software Consultant Engineer, England

Carole Bennett, Hairdresser, Portsmouth 

Stephanie Beynon, BSc Hons, Business Owner, Wales 

Nicola Bingham, BA Hons, Actress, Teacher, Liskeard

Julie Bishop, Bachelor of Accounting, Holistic Therapist, Arbroath

Amalia Blumsom, Retired Teacher, London

Debbi Bond, Truck Driver, Stranraer Dumfries and Galloway

Diana Boughton, Agronomist, Monmouth, Monmouthshire

Jenny Bowen-Davies, BVSc MSc, Veterinarian, Epidemiologist, Biologist, Stroud, Gloucestershire

Kay Broad, Music Producer, London 

Siobhan Brookes, Retail, England

Gordon Bryce, B.A., PGCE, RSAcert, IB teacher trained, Association of Teachers and Lecturers, Ayrshire, Scotland

Sean Carney, Masters Degree, Sutton, Greater London

Shane Cartwright, Sports Science, Wolverhampton 

Eleanor Chandler, B.Sc, M. Tech, PGCE, Retired Teacher, Glastonbury, Somerset

Andrew Chate, Carer, Colchester, Essex 

Damien Clements, Functional Health, Cambridge 

Andrea Cooney, Teacher, London 

Gina Cooper, BA hons Counselling Studies, Counsellor and Eco Therapist, Torpoint

Paige Dando, Personal Trainer, Newport, Gwent, South Wales 

Karyse Day, Bioresonance Therapist, Swindon

Susan De Cesare, Charity Executive and Small Holder, London

Stephen Drennan, BA, Design Historian, Brighton 

Delilah Dyson, Fine Art Photographer, Alton

Jenny Dyson, BA Hons Art History with English and American studies, London 

Katherine Dyson, Gardener, London 

Debbie Ellum, Caregiver, Support worker, North Wales

Vivienne Farris, Musician, Glasgow, Scotland 

Maurizia Ferrari, Complementary Therapist, Forres, Morayshire 

Joanne Figov, BA, Complementary Practitioner, Bournemouth, Dorset 

Laura Forge, BA Fine Arts, Chocolatier, Forest Row

Laura Foskett, BA Childhood and Youth Studies (hons), Quantity Surveyor, Penrith, Cumbria 

Joanna Foster, Actor/Singer/Teacher, Chats Palace Arts Centre, London 

Jonathan Frewing, BA Hons, Dip FCT, East Grinstead 

Sheila Gardner, Bookkeeper, Ripley

David Garlovsky, BSc, MSc, Certificate in Social Phenomenology, Certification in Focusing, CEO of charity and social enterprise, Teacher and Teacher Trainer, Sheffield

Donna Georgiev, Sound Technology, EMF Advisor, London

Jane Gibson, Company Director, Maldon

Mary Guyon, Piano Teacher, Totnes Devon

Derrick Hales, Retired independent financial advisor, Halifax

Max Harvey, BA( Hons ) Film & Video Studies, Artist, Designer, HeartMath Coach, Heart Workshop Facilitator, Notting Hill, London

Julie Haworth, BSc Hons Human Geography, Academic Development Officer, Coventry 

Ruth Hawthorn, PhD Literature, Lecturer, University of Lincoln, Lincoln 

Olga Hentze, BSYTH, Holistic Therapist, Devon 

Teresa Hobday, Dip Nutr. Cert Ed. Dip Psych., Nutritionist, Wem

Henry Hodges, BA Dip eu hu, Retired, Chepstow

Hilary Hoye, Retired Teacher, Halstead, Essex

Dyfrig Hughes, MSc Oceanography, BSc Mathematics, Technical Director, Energy Efficiency/Software Development, Bradford-on-Avon, Wiltshire 

Katie Hulse, ARCM RCST, Musician, Therapist, Kings Langley

Victoria Hurrell, BSc (Hon) Mathematics and Statistics, PGTC Mathematics (Secondary teaching), Forest Row, East Sussex 

Martina Jirankova-Limbrick, MA Art, Illustrator, Clifford, Herefordshire 

Stephen John Carroll, BSc Chemistry, Mathematics, Physics, Head of Computing Department Secondary Education (Retired), Inverness, Scotland 

Barbara Jones, BVMS, Veterinary Surgeon, Oswestry

Hilda Kalap, BA Hons English, Healer, Teacher and Writer, South Brent

Oksana Kampov, BA, Nutritional Therapist, Hertford, Hertfordshire 

Ashley Kay, Civil Servant, London 

Alison Kerr, Administrative Assistant, Glasgow, Scotland 

Hannah Khan, Teacher, Birmingham

Imran Khattak, MA Linguistics & English Language Teaching; Cert HE Engineering; Cert HE Mathematics & Statistics, London

Natasha Krett, BA Hons, London 

Josephine Lambkin, BA, Teacher, Shrewsbury, England

Alison Lane, HND Hotel and Catering, Nutritional Therapy, Swadlincote, Derbyshire 

Rosalind Langford, Portrait Painter, Fundraiser, Norwich 

Cat Larsson, Care Manager, Glastonbury 

Annabel Laskey, Gardener, Crediton, Devon

Graeme Lee, Teacher, Gunnislake

Mary Christine Lees, BSc, Teacher, Alderton, Wiltshire

Catherine Lewis, Teacher, Berkshire

Rosemary Lomas, Diploma in Optimum Nutrition and other natural health sciences, Natural Health Care Practitioner, Harrow, Middlesex

Emma M., Counseling and Psychotherapy, Manchester 

Catherine MacDiarmid, Child Care, Glasgow, Scotland 

Em Magenta, BSc Ecology, Ecologist, Ullapool, Scotland

Laura Maichner, Teacher, Health Educator, London

Iris Males, Saddler and Harness Maker, Winchester, Hampshire

Lasare Maloney, Spiritual Healer, Wells, Somerset

Nicola Martin, BA honours, Manager, National Probation Service, Kent

Paul Massey, Sales, London 

Brenda McGonigle, Councillor, Reading

David McKechnie, BSc, Retired, Affiliation: Green Party of England and Wales, Morpeth

Caroline McLaren, Retired Gardener, Crawley, West Sussex 

Emma McMenemy, Blaydon

Dhriti Mehra, BSc, Professon: Health & Wellbeing, London

Shuna Mercer, Play Therapist, Glasgow, Scotland 

Sylvan Moir, BA Philosophy, English, Composer, Turnbridge Wells

Amanda Montague, Rev. Dr., PhD Metaphysics, London

Emanuela Moreale, MSc Information Technology, Degree in Foreign Languages and Literatures, Leicester

Neil Morrish, Real Estate, Manchester 

Paula Moss, ITD IHM, Author, Stoke Goldington Buckinghamshire

Leonard Mutch, BVMS MRCVS Veterinary Medicine, Veterinary Surgeon, Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Paul Newman, IT Support Technician, Cheltenham Gloucestershire

Maggie O'Connor, B.A. Hons, Southampton

Susanne Olbrich, Music Educator, Forres, Moray

Caoimhe O'Neill, Business Development Manager, Dungannon, Northern Ireland 

Sangeeta Ord-Hume, Msc, Bsc, PG dips, London

Jacqueline Pearce-Dickens, Farming consultant, Oxford

Cheryl Penn, Chartered Accountant, Glastonbury, Somerset 

Linda Perkins, DipClinNut, Nutritional Therapist, Chelmsford, Essex

Fiona Philips, Carer, Speaker, Writer, Brighton 

Steve Phillips, Rev., Company Owner/Director, Cardiff, Wales 

Leander Pittis, Business Owner – Sport and Leisure, London 

Rosalind Powell, BA French and Music, PGCE, Teacher, Chiropractic Practice Manager, Shrewsbury, Shropshire

Christina Price, B.A.(Hons) Art & Aesthetics, Teacher, Lisburn, Northern Ireland 

Angela Price, Journalist, Bereavement Counselor, London 

Heather Rainbow, MA St Andrews; diploma in physiotherapy, retired physiotherapist, Basingstoke, Hampshire

Cristian Ramis, Holistic Fitness Coach, Leigh on Sea, Essex

Isabella Read, Nutritional Therapist, London

Sophie Reason, BA Hons, Brighton, East Sussex 

Tanja Rebel, Bachelors in Philosophy, Masters in Ethics, Religion and Society, Teacher of Philosophy, Cowes

Stephen Reynolds, Retired Civil Servant, Chelmsford

Alwyne Richards-Ellis, BSc Econ hons, Retired Educational Professional, Silverstone, Towcester, Northamptonshire

Elena Riu, Musician, Yoga Teacher, Professor of Keyboard, Trinity Laban Conservatoire of Music and Dance, London

Geoff Robinson, MSc, Education, Brighton

Pamela Rosling, BSc (Hons), Health Care, Dorset

Keith Rothwell, Bursar, Huddersfield

Ruth Rozelaar, BA Hons, Teacher, Totnes

Electra Ruby, Journalist, Edinburgh, Scotland

Jennifer Russell, LLB (Hons), DipLP, Lawyer, Glasgow, Scotland 

Ania Sagajllo, Business Development Consultant, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire 

Maria Santos, Degrees in Journalism and Health and Social Care, Redhill

Will Shephard, Teacher, Windsor, Berkshire 

Margaret Shuttleworth, BSc, MSc, Retired, Manchester 

Paula Sidebottom, Retired Law Centre Manager, York, England

Sara-Lee Small, Teacher, Stroud, Gloucestershire 

Brian Snellgrove, BA (Dunelm) Social Science, Midsomer Norton, Somerset

Martin Speake, BSc, Musician, Educator, Nutritional Therapist, London 

Leonard Stafford, BSc (Hons), Geobiologist, Bracknell

Janie Still, Yoga and meditation teacher, Hayling Island, Hampshire 

Victoria Suter, PG, Dip, PGCE, BA, Hons, Teacher, Consultant, Bridport

Michelle Taylor, Registered Childminder, Leigh on Sea

Wisty Thomas, BA Hons, Teacher, Merton Park, Lond 

Sara Thomas, Massage and Bowen Practitioner, London 

Susan Tracy, Biomedical Science Student, Minister, London 

Angela Trisoglio, MSc Food Policy and BSc Hons international business, Health Advisor, Brighton

Vicky Trott, Fine Art BA hons, Sales Consultant, Artist, Plymouth, England

Carole Walton, Carer, Sunderland

Jennifer White, BA (Hons), Glasgow, Scotland

Craig White, BSc, MSc, High Performance Coach, Wigan, Lancashire 

Margaret Woodward, EMF Aware Totnes, Totnes

Lynne Wycherley, Author and Ecologist, Exeter 

Juliet Yelverton, BSc, Health Practitioner, Glastonbury 

UNITED STATES

Jeanie Abeyta, MA Human Performance and Sport, Minor in Health; Health Teacher at Mora Independent Schools, Adjunct Professor and Fitness Instructor at Luna Community College - Mora site, Retired; Mora, NM 

Leonore Alaniz, Textile Designer / Environmental Artist, Leverett, MA

Helen Alden, BSc, Environmental Property Management, President of Alere Management Co., Paoli, PA

Mark Aman, BA, IT Consultant, Chalfont, PA 

Bruce Anderson, Independent Researcher, Bloomington, IN

Deborah Andrew, MEd, Artist, Writer, Editor, Educator, Shelburne, MA

Debra Andrews, BSc, Yoga Teacher Trainer, Tallahassee, FL

Shelley Andrews, Sales Associate, Prescott, AZ 

Tera Applegate, Sales Associate, Seattle, WA 

Tammy Arkus, Yoga Teacher, Diamond Springs, CA 

David Arntson, BA Music, Bachelor of Music, Composer, Jazz Pianist, Piano Teacher, Bothell, WA 

Jim Ash, BS, Transportation Captain, Freehold, NJ

JulieAnn Ashcraft, Retired Art Conservator, Journalist, Musician, New York, NY 

Maribeth Ashley, Doctor of Divinity, Orlando, FL 

Orejona Ashton, Licensed Massage Therapist, Santa Fe, NM

Carol Askhew, BS, Artist, Chattaroy, WA 

Kim Atkinson, Musician, Teacher, Sebastopol, CA

Edi Avdic, BS, Airline Pilot, Kansas City, MO

Robert Avery, BA, MBA, Retired Computer Software Analyst/Supervisor, Toledo, OH 

Scarlet Ayme, Degree in Environmental Science, Fort Collins, CO 

Eric B, MS Information Systems, Software Engineer, Bellingham, WA 

Mia Babineau, CMT, Massage Therapist, Sebastopol, CA

Nancy Bahmueller, BS, MRE, MDiv, MEd Counseling, Counselor/Teacher, Asheville, NC, 

Loveeta Baker, AAS Court Reporting, Real-Time Captioner, Weaverville, NC 

Elizabeth Ballard, Master Gardener, Flushing, MI 

Desmond Banner, Entrepreneur, Phoenix, AZ

Robert Baran, Purchasing Agent for a 26 clinic Community Health Center, Colorado Springs, CO

Jeanice Barcelo, MA, Education, New York, NY 

Janie Barkdoll, Farmer, Taos, NM

Jenny Barker, BA Art and Biology, Artist, Educator, Cannon Beach, OR 

Reginald Barnes, BS, MSW, Musician, Cooperstown, NY 

William Barnes, MBA, Healthcare Consultant, Austin, TX 

Randal Barrett, Scientific Glassblower, President, No Smart Meter, Central Point, OR

Icasiana Barrs, Chief Visionary Strategist at AmpCoil, Nevada City, CA 

Laura Basso, BA Fine Arts, Artist/Instructor, Camp Hill, PA 

Magdaline Bathory, BSc, Technical Writer, Englewood, CO

Brandi Baybak, Bookkeeper, Pasadena, CA

Patricia Bayer, Library Technical Assistant, Cocoa, FL

Brad Beach, Dr., Bowling Green, KY

Oasis Beagley, Business Owner, Clearwater, FL

Alana Beal, Massage Therapist, Twin Falls, ID 

Jade Beaty, Healer, Writer, Stevensville, MT

Pierre Beaudry, BA, Founder, Bamboodist, Cortland, NY

Marilyn Beaver, Radiologist, Miami, FL

Elisa Beck, O.D., B.S., Optometrist, Yoga Teacher, Permaculturist, Somatic Movement Therapist, Monroeville, PA

Kristina Beck, Financial Manager, Milwaukee, WI 

Linda Becker, B.S., Certified Massage Therapist, Certified Asian Bodywork Therapist, Scottsdale, AZ

Robin Beeson, Master’s in Nutrition, Registered Dietician/Nutritionist, Puyallup, WA 

Paul Bender, Aviation, Running Springs, CA 

Meg Benedicte, BA, Holistic Healer, Ashland, OR 

Juliana Benner, CCHT, Boise, ID

Robert Bennett, Substitute Teacher, Santa Fe, NM 

Susan Benson, BA, MA, Retired Teacher, Tucson, AZ

Jennifer Benson, Health Coach, Tarzana, CA

Sheryl Berg, BS Family Science, Retired, Idaho Falls, ID 

John Bergin, Chairman, Bergin Fruit and Nut Co., Saint Paul, MN

Kenneth Bernard, Nursery Owner, Princeville, HI

Mary Beth Cameron, B.A. International Management, M.A. Instructional Technology, Realtor, Coach, IT, Auburn, CA

Laurie Bethell, BA, English Teacher, Holistic Health Provider, Nevada City, CA 

Daniel Bilodeau, Flagstaff, AZ

Nancy Biscardi, BA, MS Marine Sciences, Holistic Health Counsellor, Holden, MA 

Laura Bjorklund, BA, Senior Intellectual Property Paralegal, Shakopee, MN

Jeanne Bjorn, MS, Nutrition, Tucson, AZ

Daren Black, MA Kinesiology, Los Angeles, Ca 

Carol Blanchard, MEd, MDiv, Retired, Brattleboro, VT 

Cristin Blattenberger, BS, Human Resources, Hydes, MD 

TL Bloom, BS Journalism, New York, NY

Daphne Blumenthal, MS Instructional Design and Technology; Technical Writer, San Francisco, CA 

Eduardo Bohorquez, PhD, Finance, Chairman, Sunstream Ventures, LLC; FloLab, New York

Glenn Bottomly, PhD Applied Management and Decision Sciences, Minneapolis, MN

Alexandra Boyce, Entrepreneur, San Diego, CA

Michael Boyd, BS Physics, President, Californians for Renewable Energy, Soquel, CA

Deirdre Braddock, Spokane, WA 

Dervin Bradford, Film and Television Actor, Artist, Author, Charlotte, NC 

Sydney Brahm, Therapeutic Lifestyle Change Programs, Sacramento State University, Sacramento, CA

Lisa Braswell, LMT, Licensed Massage and Bodywork Therapist, Waco, TX 

Kara Breese, Energy Healer, Dover, NH 

Cheli Bremmer, Master’s Degree, Writer, Nokomis, FL 

Christina Brine, Realtor, Wethersfield, CT 

Joy Brinkman, BA Art, Teacher, Pensacola, FL 

John Britton, Construction, Bedford, MA

Petra Brokken, BA, MA, JD, Attorney, Saint Paul, MN

Cheryl Brothers, MM, Teacher, Albany, LA 

Laurie Brown, Teacher, Los Angeles, CA 

Benjamin Brown, BA Religious Studies, Dietary Supplement Distributor, Gualala, CA 

Christopher Bruce, BA, Writer, Sioux Falls, SD

Carmen Brummet, B.A., M.A., J.D., Lawyer, Retired, Corvallis, OR 

Thesa Bryant, Nutritional Coach, Colorado Springs, CO

Elizabeth Bugler, RDH, Holistic Dental Hygienist, Redding, CA 

Eduard Bulku, Financial Manager, CFO, New York, NY 

Leslie Burke, President of Wise Choice Medicine, Olympia, WA

Jill Buzan, LMT, Licensed Massage Therapist, Sarasota, FL 

Christine Calabrese, Master’s degree, Teaching, Affiliation: International Foundation For Effective Reading Instruction, No Smart Meters or Small Cells LI; New York

Shalamee Campbell, Teacher, Chattanooga, TN 

Rachel Cara, Educator, Roscommon, MI

Galilee Carlisle, Masters in Teaching, Teacher, Farmer, Public Health Advocate, Curtis, WA

Shirley Carlson, Nutrition and Health Coach, Las Vegas, NV 

Kasey Carmody, Masters of Music, College Instructor / Performer, College of Southern Nevada, Las Vegas, NV

Julianne Carpenter, Pampano Beach, FL

Ryan Carson, Local Food Advocate, Meridian, ID

Karen Carson, Writer, Homemaker, Meridian, ID 

Aileen Caruso, Accountant, Bookkeeper, Frelinghuysen & Branchville, NJ 

Alexandra Cary, BA Business Management, Santa Fe, NM 

Austin Case, Business Owner, Loveland, CO

Anna Castrinakis, Master’s Degree, Educator (Elementary Schooling), New York, NY 

Brent Cesare, DPT, Physical Therapist, San Diego, CA 

Clara Chapala, BA Education, Retired Elementary Teacher and Teacher Training Specialist, Sacramento, CA 

Clara Chapman, Music Teacher, Organist, Sushi Vendor, Mount Shasta, CA

Valen CharlizeDel Bonis, Mediator, East Greenwich, RI 

Scott Chaverri, BA MBA, Scottsdale, AZ

Suzette Chavers, Nutritional Therapist, Riverside, CA

Paul Chek, Holistic Health Practitioner, Medical Exercise Specialist, Nutrition and Lifestyle Coach; Founder, C.H.E.K. Institute for Holistic Health Studies in San Diego, CA, a worldwide institution; San Diego, CA 

Lucy Chen, BS Public Health/Community Health Education, Holistic Health Coach, El Cerrito, CA 

Robert Chirpin, Natural Products Broker, Los Angeles, CA

Kaci Christian, MBA, Retired broadcast journalist (television news anchor & investigative reporter), Huntington Beach, CA

Maria Churchill, Entrepreneur, California

Paula Clair, Director of Employment & Training, Director of Career Development, Zoning Board Member, School Board Trustee, Co-Founder Stop the Algonquin Pipeline Exansion (SAPE), Garrison, NY

Paige Clarje, CNHP, CA, Holistic Health Educator Advicate, Oldsmar, FL

Patrick Clark, Inventor, President, Lucky Sheep, Burnsville, NC

Cher Clark, Aesthetician, Laser Practitioner, Health Coach, Atlanta, GA 

Susan Clarke, Advocate for Environmental Health, Expert in RF/MW Radiation Bioeffects, Environmental Health Advocacy League (ENHALE), Malibu, CA 

B. Clements, Artist, Felton, CA

Pamela Clemonts, BS Communications, Nursing Unit Secretary, Plainfield, NJ

Lisa Cline, Writer, Gaithersburg, MD

Neil Cohen, Therapist / Sales, Executive Director, SourcePoint Global Outreach, North San Juan, CA

Andrea Cohen, Health Coach, Truckee, CA 

Jill Cohen, BS Medical Technology, Homemaker, Middlebury, IN 

Amy Cohen, Health Practitioner, Gurney, IL 

Jeanne Cohen, BS, MS, Healthcare Policy, Boston, MA 

Cathy Cohn, Certified Nutritionist, San Francisco, CA

Ron Cole, Former Military Pilot and retired United Airline's Captain, Tavernier, FL 

Joanne Collens, BS, Life Advisor, Auburn, CA

Elisabeth Collingridge, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Master’s in Prosthetics and Orthotics, Saline, MI

Julie Collins, Entrepreneur, Integrative Nutritional Health Coach, Sedona, AZ

Ron Colson, BS, Consultant, Mount Morris, IL 

Scott Compton, BS Biology, Video Game Designer, Bend, OR

Kat Cook, Nutrition Coach, Seattle, WA 

Stacey Corbett, Compliance Consulting, North Easton, MA 

Sandi Cornez, BS, Health and Wellness Educator/Food Consultant, Portland, OR 

Joseph Corrado, Route Setter, Burlington, VT 

Julie Courtney, MA English, Waldorf Teacher/Choir Director, Corvallis, OR

Julie Crowe, BS, Natural Healing, Springfield, MO

Marcela Cruz, BA, Management, Shingle Springs, CA

Regina Cummings, BFA, Graphic Artist, Forest Hills, NY

Sea Cummins, Wellness Practitioner and Educator, Portland, OR 

Christopher Currie, Master of Science, Major, United States Air Force, Retired, Pascoag, RI

Cynthia Curtis, Occupational Therapist, Retired, Cheboygan, MI

Maureen Dalton, CRTT, Respiratory Therapist (Retired), Dallas, TX 

Debra Danielson Corbo, Commercial Airline Pilot, Retired from United Airlines, Sterling, VA

Nancy Danley, Retired Teacher, Livonia, MI

Art Davis, Composer-Performer-Author, New York, NY

Andrea Dazzi, MS Clinical Nutrition, Executive Director, Assisted Living Memory Care, Louisville, CO 

Clara de la Torre, BSc Sociology, Gallery Administrator, Santa Fe, NM 

Sheryl Dean, Author of If You Were a Frog, Boca Raton, FL 

Debbie Dehm, BA, LMT, Cottonwood, AZ

Antonio Del Toro, Associate of Applied Science, Radiologic Technologist, Prineville, OR

Nikki Denning, Government, Harvard, IL 

Tami Derezotes, Master Herbalist, Acupuncture Assistant, Salt Lake City, UT 

Patty Dewey, Holistic Nutrition, Copy Writing, Reno, NV 

Caroline Deyo, Orange Park, FL 

Jo Dhooghe, Teacher, Dallas, OR 

Lawrence Dick, BS Public Relation, Tech Advisor, Pagosa Springs, CO

Lawrence Dick, AB Journalism/Public Relations, Technical Advisor, Pagosa Springs, CO 

Ann Dieperink, Attorney, Retired, Afton, MN

Diana DiGeronimo, Home Painter, Novelty, OH 

mike DiPalma, College Professor, retired, Sedona, AZ

Debbie Dise, Licensed Midwife, Tulsa, OK

Deborah Dissette, Coordinator, Cell phone company, Salt Lake City, UT

Cynthia Dodick, BS, MA, Occupational Therapist, Wilmette, IL 

Allenda Dorrough, Freelance advertising, Elementary Teacher (Retired), Oxford, MS

Cecelia Doucette, Master of Technical & Professional Writing, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Technical & Professional Writer, Educator, Ashland, MA

Susan Douglas, Secondary Teaching Credential, Founder, Maui Clean Air Coalition, Kihei, HI

Karen Dowdell, Certified Therapy Yoga Instructor, Pacific Grove, CA

Hilary Downing, BS in Mathematics and Computer Science, Computer Programmer, Whitehouse Station, NJ

Carol Duane, B.M., M.M., Teacher, Hedgeville, WV 

Philip Dugas, Co-Founder, The Lighthouse Center, Marlinton, WV

Heather Dulin, Landscape Designer, Ann Arbor, MI

Nickie Dumke, BS, Medical Writer, Louisville, CO

GaryLee Duncan, Writer, Performing Artist, Director of Smart Shelter Network, Moab, UT, 

Krista Dunn, BS, MS, LMT, NESTA Personal Fitness Trainer, Wellness Consultant, Phoenix, AZ 

Damon Duval, Craftsman, Oxnard, CA 

Kathleen Eagan, BS, MS, Teacher/Researcher, Santa Fe, NM

Saroj Earl, Health Care Provider, Massage Therapist, Yoga Instructor, High Springs, FL 

Anne Easterling, Grapevine, TX 

Thomas Eddington, MS, Managing Director Eddington Advisory Services, Sausalito, CA

Beeara Edmonds, LMT, BCST, Massage Therapist, Corvallis, OR

Cynthia Edwards, BS Natural Resource Conservation, Landscape Gardener/ Environmental Advocate, Ann Arbor, MI

Frances Edwards, BSc, Retired, New Canaan, CT 

Ruth Anne Edwards, Legal Secretary, Confluence, PA

Laurie Eisler, M.A. Dance/Movement Therapy, Yoga therapist, Cotati, Ca

Sabine El Gemayel, Producer, Generation Zapped documentary, Los Angeles, CA

Ms. Elle, Winston-Salem, NC 

Krista Ellis, Realtor, California

Elizabeth Ellis, Real Estate Sales, Hilton Head Island, SC 

Maureen English, Master’s in Leadership, BA Art, Esthetician, Spokane, WA 

Aubrey Enoch, Building Contractor, Richardson, TX 

Diane Ensign, BA Elementary Education, Professional Wildlife and Nature Photographer, Tucson, AZ

Eileen Erdelt, Mother and Gardener, Eugene, OR

& Estrea, Carpenter, New York, NY 

Debra Evans, BA English LIterature, Philosophy, Home Educator, Manitou Springs, CO

Brittany Evans, Medical Assistant, Energy Healer, Savannah, GA 

Laura Evnin, BS Commercial Recreation, Medical Office Manager, Modesto, CA 

Christine Faler, BA Applied Design, Functional Medicine; Health Practice Management; Dana Point, CA 

Kathy Fannin, Informatics Manager, Phoenix, AZ

Christina Farnsworth, Music Therapist, Director of Music Therapy services for Joy in Motion Music Therapy, Pacific Grove, CA

Matthew Farrington, Chef, Stanfordville, NY 

Temple Fawcett, Retired Educator, Providence, RI

Sandra Fazio, BA Communication Studies, Mesa, AZ 

Taylor Feldman, Family Coach, Culver City, Ca 

Tamar Fenton, MSW, MA, Nonprofit Agency Development Director, St. Louis Park, MN

Randolph R. Fette, BA Economics, Management Consulting, Seattle, WA 

Johanna Finney, CNC, Clinical Nutrition Educator and Consultant, Oakland, CA 

Shari Flam, business owner, Sedona, AZ

Mary Flemming, Health Consultant, Nutritionist, Salida, CO

Phillip Foltz, BS, Exercise Physiology, Parker, CO 

Kathleen Fors, Master’s Degree, Life Coach, Carbondale, CO

Cristi Forsyth, BA Human Development, Loan Officer, San Diego, CA 

Beverly Foster, JD, MA, Attorney, Wayne, PA

Joy Foster, BS Business and Economics, Client Service Specialist, Grand Rapids, MI 

Steven Fox Sr., Sandy Lake, PA

Martin Fox, MA (Literature) MLS (Library Science) PhD (Nutriton), Portsmouth, NH

Gloria Frank, BDes, Safe Technology Educator, Reno, NV

Maureen Freehill, MFA, Dance/Yoga Instructor, Healing and Performing Artist, Langley, WA

Steven Freid, Television Talk Show Host, Paia, HI 

Jodi Friedman, MEd, Assistant Principal, New York, NY

Andrew and Lisa Frumento, Business Owners, Placentia, CA

Marsha Fuller, BA History, Librarian, Hagerstown, MD 

Shanta Gabriel, Writer, Counselor, Mount Shasta, CA

Bruce Gagnon, Degree in Sociology/Political Science, Coordinator, Global Network Against Weapons & Nuclear Power in Space, Bath, ME

Terra Ganem, CEO of Brilliance Way, Lynnwood, WA 

Debbie Garcia, Business Owner, Lake Elsinore, CA

Bryana Garcia, Certified Massage Therapist, Aptos, CA 

Tara Gardner, Computer Programmer, Web Developer, Mount Shasta, CA

Eugene Garfin, Songwriter/Composer/Musician, Weed, CA

Lisa Garrett, Masters in Teaching, BA English, Teacher, Asheville, NC

Andrea Garvey, BA, CHHC, RYT, Publisher of Creations Magazine, Yoga Instructor, Health Counselor, Northport, NY 

Diana Gazes, Workshop Leader, Mount Shasta, CA 

Joanna Gear, Retired Editor, Grass Valley, CA 

Gayle Geer, Elementary Teacher, Perris, CA, 

Frieda Gelber, Professional Foster and /Adoptive Parent, Retired Senior Administrative Secretary/Community College, Maricopa, AZ

Dwight Gertsen, Farmer, Cumming, GA 

Rita Gese, Brownsville, OR

Judith Giannotti, BA MA, Speech Pathologist, Meditation Facilitator, Certified Hypnotist, Smithtown, NY

Roy Gibbon, Writer, Teacher, Public speaker, Pasadena, CA 

Annie Gibbons, Artist / Caregiver, Naturita, CO

Meg Gibson, BFA, U. of Utah, Diploma Juilliard School, Actor, New York, NY

Kathryn Gibson, Legal Administrator, Boulder, CO

CarolA. Gigliotti, PhD Art and Technology, Professor Emeritus, Emily Carr University of Art and Design, Vancouver, BC, Canada; Eugene, OR

Nik Gilbertson, BA Corporate Communication, Morrison, CO

Delora Gillman, Dental Hygienist, Halifax, VA

Theodore R. Gilson, MA BA Ball State University, Alt Med marketer, President, Quantum BioPhysics, Inc, Vero Beach, FL

Kathy Ging, MA, Realtor, Eugene, OR

Vicki Gold, BA Political Science, Mount Shasta, CA

Elaine Goldman, BA Anthropology, Sleep Specialist, Banks, OR

Robin Goldman, BFA Art, BA Liberal Arts, Interior Designer, Westport, CT 

Bert Goodrich, Glass Artist, Peradam Design, Albuquerque, NM

Carmen Goodyear, Artist, Albion, CA

Nicole Gordon, BFA Fine Art/Apparel Design, Freelance Design, New York, NY 

Christopher Gray, Optician, Cortez, CO 

Nona Green, Real Estate Broker, Nona Green Properties, Agoura Hills, CA

William Greenwald, Homesteader, Naalehu, HI 

Alana Grelyak, MMusic, Chicago, IL 

Jason D. Groode, Master’s Degree, Sales Management, Kihei, HI 

Jim Gross, BA History, Irrigation Technician, Carolina Lighting and Irrigation, Mount Pleasant, SC 

Cynthia Groves, MA, Health and Environmental Consultant, Ashland, OH

Michelle Guy, Photographer, Owner of Living Waters Photography, New Caney, TX

Matt H. Smith, BA Psychology, Real Estate, Seattle, WA 

Betsy Haddad, MS Computer Science, BS Applied Mathematics, Retired, Garrison, NY 

Ryan Hadenfeld, Actuary in Auto Insurance Industry, Winston-Salem, NC 

Tina Haesche, BS, Therapeutic Bodywork, Chaplin, CT 

Scott Hague, BFA, Artist, Alhambra, CA 

Susan Hall, Young Living Essential Oils and Author, New River, AZ 

Joanne Halpin, BS Journalism, Massage Therapist, Balans Organic Spa, Boston, MA 

Charla Hamill, Paralegal, Retired, Esmont, VA

Josiah Hampton, BS in Integrative Studies: Music, History, Business; Carpenter, Health Coach, Eugene, OR

Leonard Han, BA, MFA, Artist, Master Teacher of Tai Chi and Qigong, Monterey, CA 

Ano Hanamana, Eco-Entrepreneur and Holistic Educator, Pahoa, HI

Dawn Harrington, Software Development Company, Waterford, NY 

Linda Hecht, BSc, Health Professional, Los Angeles, CA 

Elaine P. Hedrick, Database Design and Implementation, Retired, Greer, SC 

Al Hemberger, Musician, President, The Loft Recording Studios, New York

Fredrick Henning, Doctorate in Ministry, Harrisburg, PA 

Lisa Herndon, MS, Health Professional, Palo Alto, CA 

Kate Herrod, MBA, Fort Collins, CO 

Linda Hertzog, Entertainer, Carlisle, PA 

Helen Hess, BA, Licensed Massage Therapist, Member of Colorado EMF Alliance Meetup group, Boulder, CO

Mark Hess, LMT, Massage Therapist, Santa Fe, NM 

Reuel Hesterman, Health Care Professional, Sedona, AZ 

Richard Hiersch, Managing Director, Jo Kyo Nym, Berkeley, CA

John Hill, Tantric Adventure Productions, LLC, Dunsmuir, CA

Margie Hillman, BFA, MA, Retired Health Practitioner, Jessup, GA 

Sheldon Hines, MA Project Manager President, SK Hines Consulting, Concord, MA

Peter Hoffman, INHC, MCT, Nutritionist, Meditation Teacher, Fitness Trainer, Ridgewood, NJ

Beverly Hollingsworth, Environmentalist, Savannah, GA

Nathaly Holt, BA Human Development, Behavior Therapist, Burbank, CA 

Ana Holub, MA, Teacher, writer and counselor, Ashland, OR

Dale Homnick, Mechanic, Ivyland, PA

Melinda Hood, Roofer, Boulder, CO

Carol Hoon, Bachelor’s Degree, Mathematics and Economics, Former Trajectory Analyst, Appelgate, OR 

Laura Howard, BS, Masters Degree English/Education/School Administration, retired educator, Destin, FL

Sue Howard, Bachelor’s Degree in Health Science, Green Bank, WV 

Laura Howard, BA Geography, Private Swim Instructor, Mashpee, MA 

Rhys Howard, Loan Analyst, Arlington, VA 

Ann Hughes, BS, MA, BFS, Speech Pathologist, Deaf Educator, Wellness Practitioner, Saint Augustine, FL 

Sue Hummel, MA Teaching, Retired, Royal Oak, MI 

Rudy Hunter, Spiritual Healer, Olivebridge, NY 

Laura Hurst, BSc Ecuation, Teacher, Phoenix, OR 

Lori Hutsenpiller, BA Design, Portland, OR 

James Hyde, Artist, Santa Fe, NM

Maureen Ivusic, Master of English, Holistic Nutritionist, Poolesville, MD 

Margit Jacob, Teacher; Director, Napa School of Yoga; Napa, CA 

Bea Jacobs, Photographer, Talent, OR 

Jennifer Janota, Educator, Jacksonville, OR

Michael Jattan, JD, Lawyer, White Plains, NY 

Laraine Jellison, RDA extended duties, Retired, California

Gabi Jennings, MA, Teacher, San Diego, CA

Amanda Jobbins, PhD, Computational Linguistics, San Francisco, CA

Benjamin Joerg, MBA, Minneapolis, MN

Wendy Johns, Longevity Life Coach, Louisville, KY

Thomas Johnson, MFA, Retired, Taos, NM

Dorene Johnson, MRI technologist, Scottsdale, AZ 

Robert Jokel, BS Physical Therapy, Holistic Physical Therapist working with late stage cancers and autoimmune diseases, Mahopac, NY

Katja Jones, BA, Massage Therapist, Lakewood, CA 

Shelley Joslin, BS Education, Retired Elementary Teacher, Salina, OK 

Darina Joy, BBS, MBA, Ojai, CA 

Judith Joy, BA, MEdCollege and University Administrator, Watsonville, CA 

Dorothea Joyce, MA Music Therapy, Performer, Author, Film Screen Writer, Composer, Award Winning Songwriter, Head Muse at Celestial Highways Productions, California

Pamela Juarez, Transcriptionist, Grayslake, IL 

Cathy Justus, Health Speaker, Researcher, Author, Pagosa Springs, CO

Cathy Justus, Custom Window Coverings, Pagosa Springs, CO 

Thomas Kane, Physical Therapist, Stuart, FL 

Janette Katherine Aloia, Business Owner, Oxnard, CA 

Noni Kaufman, BA, MBA, Owner, Jasmine Ventures, Austin, TX

Sandra Kay, Retail and Wholesale Business Manager, Mount Shasta, CA

Brian Keeler, Electronics Technician, Freeland, WA

LaVerne Keith, Asst. Costume Director OSU theatre, Corvallis, OR

Stacie Kendall, Homemaker, Lowell, IN 

Audrey Kerger, Founder, A6 Wellness - Hostess, “High On Healthy”, Scottsdale, AZ

Celia Kerr, Bachelor of Science in Voice and French, Paraeducator, Edmonds School District, Edmonds, WA

Sylvia Kerr, Hospitality, Haiku, HI 

SatyaKaur Khalsa, BSc, Healthcare, Espanola, NM

Gurutej Khalsa, Spiritual Teacher, Los Angeles, CA

Scott Killingsworth, M.S., Snowflake, AZ

Sumi Loundon Kim, Master of Theological Studies, Coordinator of Buddhist Life at Yale University, Former Buddhist Chaplain at Duke University, Hamden, CT 

Mayana Kingery, Nonprofit Consultant, Grants Pass, OR 

Meniyka Kiravell, Degree in Environmental Policy, San Diego, CA

Vicki Kirsch, Special Education and Early Childhood Degrees, Early Childhood Specialist and Consultant, Boulder, CO

Shelley Klaner, MA, BS, BA, Journalist, Petaluma, CA 

Amanda Klimczak, Licensed Massage Therapist, Oak Park, IL 

George Koury, Rev., Spiritual Counselor, Hofstra University and The New Seminary, New York; Olivebridge, NY 

Betty Kreeger, Bachelors Political Science/Criminal Justice, Retired, Mount Shasta, CA

Richard Krug, BS Bus Ad, BA Practical Theology, MC (Master of Counseling), Permaculture Design, Sierra Vista, AZ

Marcia Krull, MA Special Education, Retired College Professor, Idyllwild, CA 

Nancy Kuczinski, Graphic Design, Insurance, Cincinnati, OH

Sarah Kuipers, MSc, FHEA, Health Care Education, Petersfield, NH 

Linda Kurtz, Craniosacral Therapist, Ann Arbor, MI

Melissa Kurtz, BS, MS, Consultant, Mount Sinai, NY

Diane Kusunose, Physical Therapist, Biofeedback Therapist, Nutritionist, Carlsbad, CA

Holly Kuzdzal, M.Ed. Organizational Development, Boston University, Childbirth Educator, Doula, Human Resources Consultant, Boston, MA

Jan Labate, Advanced Rolfer, Soquel, CA 

Kenny LaCome, Health Educator, Questa, NM

Roz Lagano, PhD, Professor, Columbia University, New York, NY

Thia Lamborne, Internet Sales, Encinitas, CA

Carolyn Lamuniere, Artist, Santa Fe, NM

Trisha Langely, BA, Teacher, Asheville, NC

Ellen Langsetmo, Inventor, Saint Louis Park, MN

Kelly Lapseritis, Author and Publisher, Chewelah, WA

Lauren LaRocca, Health Coach, Los Angeles, CA

Elaine Larson, BA, PhD Candidate, Meridian University, Artist, Petaluma, CA 

Tawnya Laveta, MA, Educator, Santa Fe, NM

Jill Lawrence, BA Journalism, Health Coach, Studio City, CA 

CharleA. League, MDiv, Retired US Gov’t Administration/Management  at National Institute of Environmental Health Sciences, National Institutes of Health, Raleigh, NC 

Patricia Leavitt-Pagaling, Retired Teacher; Executive Director Transition to Organics, Ojai, CA, 

Paul Led, Health Field, Fort Lauderdale, FL 

Kenneth Lederman, MA Geography, Retired Statistical Programmer for the Census Bureau, Arlington, VA

Pat Lee, BAE, Physical Education Teacher, Dragoon, AZ 

Jennifer Leffler, BS, BGS, CNT, AA, Certified Nutriational Therapist, Jefferson, IN 

Azucena Leigh, BSc, Retired Accountant, Gold River, CA 

Roger Leisner, BA History, Founder/Owner, Radio Free Maine, Augusta, ME

Matt LePere, Machinist, Swedesboro, NJ

Thomas Lerrigo, BA, MA, MBA, Molecular Agronomy, San Francisco, CA 

Lawrence Lewis, BA Education, Builder, House Doctor, Nordman, ID

Barbara Lewis, MA, Speech-Language Pathologist, McKinney, TX

Elaine Lewis, Homeopathy journal assistant editor, Philadelphia, PA

Fina Little, BS, Medical Lab Technologist, Hematology Specialist, Camas, WA

Aa Lloyd, BA Education, Retired Teacher, Ashevill, NC 

Mukto Logue, Sedona, AZ 

Paula London, BFA, Biontologist, Portland, OR 

Dina Lopez, CADD Designer, Westinster, MD

Rosemarie Lopez, BA, Former Teacher and Book Salesperson, Santa Fe, NM 

Juan F. Lopez, Mortgage Banker, Chicago, IL

Sharon Lorraine, Real Estate Broker, Owner of EcoFriendlyConsult.com, Grants Pass, OR 

June Louks, Co-founder, Malibu Agricultural Society, Malibu, CA 

Elaina Love, Entrepreneur, Bend, OR 

Rosemary Lucas, Wilmington, DE 

Sharon Anne Luchene, Personal Care Provider & Life Coach, Denver, CO 

Iwetta Luckhaus, Carpenter, Kila, MT

Patricia Luzarraga, Store Manager, Estero, FL 

Lucy Lynch, LMT, Writer, Jacksonville, FL 

Pamela Machutt, BA Dance Therapy, Healthy Lifestyle Coach, Santa Cruz, CA 

Michelle Mackey, Healing Arts Practitioner, Artist, Musician, San Diego, CA 

Philip Madeley, MA, Dietary Supplements, General Manager, Tree of Life, Phoenix, Az 

Katherine Maeda, BA, Certified Holistic Health Coach; Executive Assistant to CEO of international mobile software company, Aliso Viejo, CA 

Duane Maeda, BA, MA, Retired Educator, Aliso Viejo, CA 

Jane Maier, MA Intercultural Communication, IIN, ATA, Certified Spanish and French translator who works for the World Health Organization; Certified Health Coach specializing in EMF awareness and mitigation, Boulder, CO 

Holly Makanoeich, MSc, Secondary Education Teacher, Chicago, IL 

Richard Mallamo, BA, MA, Communications Media, Nevada City, CA

Robert Mallery, Business Owner, Rescue, CA 

Sue Maness, Retired Insurance Representative, Church Hill, TN 

Doris Maran, Caregiver, Makawao, HI 

Mary F. Marcina, BA Stanford University, Anthropology, Health Care Provider as a Certified Polarity Practitioner, Mount Shasta, CA

Ron Mardirosian, Contractor, Soulsbyville, CA

Darlene Marone, Health Consultant, Phoenix, AZ

Patsy Marshall, County Commissioner, Affiliation: Rains; Emory, TX

Sue Martin, BA Biology, Holistic Healing, The White Light Healing Center, Stroughton, WI

Elizabeth Martin, BA, Teacher, Oak View, CA 

Silvia Martinez, IT Project Management, Castro Valley, CA

Samuel Martinez, JD; LL.M. Dipl. Adv. Int. Studies, Attorney, Springfield, VA 

Jedidiah Mason, Stone Mason, Massachusetts 

LynnC. Maust, Artists (Retired), Bedford, PA 

Melissa McBride, Masters in Holistic Studies, Design Consulting, Concord, MA 

Daniel McCamman, BA, Mechanical Designer, Albuquerque, NM

Melisa McCaslin, Homemaker, Suwanee, GA

Mary Karen McClellan, Project Manager, Domino’s Farms, Chelsea, MI

Ed McClellan, MBA, AAMS, Financial Advisor, Chelsea, MI

Kyle McCormick, MS Holistic Nutrition, INFTC, Energy Balance Therapist; Owner, Unique Fitness; Ogallala, NE 

Lucie McCullough, BA Hons, Interior Designer, Concord, MA

Darrell Mcelmurray, BA MA, Instructional Designer, Corvallis, OR

Martin McEvoy, CPA, Accountant, Sarasota, FL 

Jennifer McGilloway, Director of Regulatory Affairs, Pharmaceuticals, Corona del Mar, CA 

Patrick McGinnis, Craftsman, Gamaliel, AR

Gita Mehra, MBA, Accountant, Warren, NJ

Evelyn Meier, Retired Designer, Woodstock, NY

Theresa Melia, Retired Teacher, California 

Nicole Melnick, West Hills, CA

Geri Metz, Master’s Degree, French Teacher, Mt. Shasta, CA

Richard Metz, MFA, Artist, Pennsylvania

Margaret Mew, M.Ed., Teaher, Lafayette, CA

Sarah Meyer, BA Geography, Biology, Ornithology, Retired, Cave Junction, OR 

Jeannine Michaelson, Writer, Mount Shasta, CA

Bea Michalik, Dipl. Mathematics, Mathematics Professor, Linn Benton Community College, Corvallis, OR

Heidi Mielke, BS Biology, Dietary Aide, Food Service, Public Broadcasting Worker, Child Care Worker, Bowling Green, KY

Katya Miller, BA, Writer and Historian; Fellow, U.S. Capitol Historical Society, Santa Rosa, CA

Lisa Miller, Master's in Science and Environmental Education, Retired Science Teacher, Automotive Technology Teacher, and Automotive Technician, Novato, CA 

Doreen Miller, MA, ESL Senior Lecturer, Center for Language and Orientation Programs, Boston, MA 

Shellece Millison, Teacher in a private school, Corvallis, OR

Ryan Minor, Semiconductor manufacturing, Fort Collins, CO

Max Mogren, Investigative Journalist, Alpine, WY 

Louanne Moldovan, BS Social Sciences, Administrative Coordinator, Screen Actors Guild, Portland, OR

David Molidor, Bachelor’s in Communication, Artist, Business Owner, Rohnert Park, CA

Adelle Moore, Hereford, AZ

Erin Moore, Coaching and Sales, Austin, TX 

Bernard Moore, Aviation Technician, Harlingen, TX, USA

Luke Moran, BA Economics, Filmmaker, Greenwich, CT

Lauree Moretto, Soft Tissue Specialist, Flagler Beach, FL 

Danielle Morgan, Dental Hygienist, Health and Wellness, Woodbury, MN 

Patricia Morine, BS Biology, MICT, Paramedic, Makawao, HI

David Morrison, Rare Book Seller, Portland, OR

Anita Morrison, Gardener, Beaverton, OR 

Rich Moser, BS Biology, California

Eileen Moyer-Mertz, BFA, MFA, Artist, Medicinal Chef, Tucson, AZ 

Teresa Mueller, BA, MFA, Teacher, Oregon

Jana Lynne Webb Muhar, BS, Horticulturist for Pollinators; Waldorf Teacher; Santa Rosa, CA

Cheryl Mulholland, Teacher, Healdsburg, CA

Linda Mullin, RRT (Registered Respiratory Therapist), Polysomnography, Utica, NY 

Nan Nelson, BS Music Education, Substitute teacher and special education paraprofessional, Ann Arbor, MI 

Patricia Neuman, BS Speech Communication, Life Coach, New York, NY 

Raji Nevin, Business Owner, Woodstock, NY 

Alison Nikolov, BS Environmental Science, Portland, OR

Eila Norberg, MSc in Technology, Apple Valley, CA

Sybille Nova, Businesswoman, Artist, Journalist, Author, Researcher, Pacific Palisades, CA 

Deirdre Novella, Hairstylist, Owner of Hair Salon, Brooklyn, NY 

Crystal Oconnell, Farmer, Chef, Server, Central Point, OR 

Cris O'Connor, Business Degree, Administrative Assistant, Pittsburgh, PA

Michele O'Connor, Editor, Antiques Dealer (retired), North Easton, MA 

Jane Odin, MFA, Retired Professor, Taos, NM

Victor Odlivak, BA Physics, Physics Teacher and Retired Computer Tech Support, Eugene, OR

Amy O'Hair, BFA MFA, Researcher and Writer, San Francisco, CA

Jessica O'Kane, JD, Attorney, Odenton, MD

James Oommen, BA, Retired, New York, NY 

Monica Orban, Gardener and Artist, Viroqua, WI

Steve Orelup, BFA, Remodeler, Dallas, TX 

Ajna Orion, Master’s Degree in Community Agency Counseling, Retired, Felton, CA 

Paula Orloff, MA Education, Community College Instructor, retired, Nevada City, CA

Julie Osbrack, BS and Master of Forestry, Grants Pass, OR

Julie Ostoich, BS, Photographer, Sacramento, CA 

James Palka, Photographer, Tucson, AZ 

Keara Palmay, BS Speech Pathology and Audiology, Bestselling Author, Medford, NJ 

William Palmisano, BA, Educator, Santa Barbara, CA 

Katherine Parker, Healer, Teacher, Author, Lafayette, CO 

Christy Parry, BA, MBA, Wayne, PA 

Robert Paskus, BA, LLB, Attorney, Santa Monica, CA 

Rosalie Paul, BFA, Retired Art Teacher and Social Justice Activist, Greater Brunswick PeaceWorks, Brunswick, ME

Mary Noelle Paulson, Flight Attendant, Chaska, MN 

David Paynter, Mechanical Technology Specialist, Mesa, AZ 

Tamra Peoples, Teacher, Columbus, OH 

Oscar Perez, Associate in Applied Sciences, West Hempstead, NY 

Jeffrey Perlman, Investor, Aventura, FL 

Nancy Perlman, Health Coach, Glen Ellyn, IL 

Bri Peters, PhD, Lake Forest, IL

Ryan Petersen, Healer, Colorado Springs, CO

Allan Peterson, MFA, BFA, Visual Arts, Gulf Breeze, FL 

Sharon Phillips, Master’s Degree, Technical Writer and Educator, Retired, Pawcatuck, CT

Tyler Pieper, Contractor, Greeley, CO

Helen Pierce, BA History and Economics, Phoenix, AZ

Jator Pierre, BS Kinesiology, Health Coach, CHEK Institute Faculty, Kresser Institute Faculty, El Cerrito, CA 

Lian Pinson, Personal Trainer, Portland, ME 

David Polani, Wine Professional, Tracy, CA

Janis Polishook, MS in Communication Sciences and Disorders, Speech Language Pathologist, Schenectady, NY

Sujita Pollyanna, BA, Yoga Teacher and Bodywork Practitioner, Philomath, OR 

Jacqueline Pomranky, CEO of RAD Industries, Clio, MI

Alison Price, AA, EMF Warriors, Sarasota, FL

Sara Pro, MS, OTR/L, Occupational Therapist, Winters, CA 

Julie Prugh, BSc, Finance, Durango, CO

Steven Prussack, MS Occupational Therapy, Health Educator, Bestselling Author, Redondo Beach, CA

Michael Pujda, Director, Supply Chain Consulting, Winter Garden, FL

Lendri Purcell, M.Ed., President/Co-Founder of Families Advocating for Chemical and Toxics Safety, Vice President of Jonas Philanthropies, Petaluma, CA

Caroline Putnam, Degree in Cultural Anthropology; Cultural Liaison, Shreveport, LA 

Stefano Quarta, BSc Biochemistry, Research Assistant, University of Hawaii at Hilo, Pahoa, HI

Donna Rae, Massage Therapist, Lafayette, CO

Andrea Ragan, Procurement Manager, Wireless Service, Fair Oaks, CA 

Margaret Raine, Paralegal, Las Vegas, NV

Rebeca Randle, Singing teacher and recording artist, Oceanside, CA

Sophie Wallas Rasmussen, MS Nutrition, MSc Anthropology; Nutritionist, Functional Medicine Practitioner, Brooklyn, NY 

Alice Ray, Licensed Massage Therapist, Utah 

Robert Reed, MURP, Consultant, Laguna Beach, Ca 

Camilla Rees, M.B.A., Independent Health & Environmental Science Researcher, Writer & Educator, Affiliated with National Institute for Science, Law & Public Policy, ElectromagneticHealth.org, and Manhattan Neighbors for Safer Telecommunications; Advisory Board, International Institute for Building Biology & Ecology; Co-founder, International EMF Alliance, Stonington, CT

Wendra Reese, BSc, IIN Health Coach; Flight Attendant, Healrh Coach, Los Angeles, CA

Angelica Rehkugler, BA, Teaching Credential, Realtor, Corvallis, OR

Eric Rehnke, Retire Hardware/Software Designer at Boeing, Santa Clarita, CA 

Fernanda Reid, Wilton Manors, FL 

Sarah Reilly, CNC, Clinical Nutritionist; Get Nourished, Walnut Creek, CA

Jesse Reisch, Illustrator, Sebastopol, CA 

Ruth Rendely, MA East Asian History, PhD (a.b.d.) American Intellectual History, Educator, Counselor, Chairperson, Seraphim Blueprint Nonprofit Corporation, Otto, NC

Patricia Resch, BA, Teacher, Mount Shasta, CA

Vanessa Rhee, B.S. Japanese/International Relations, Functional Medicine Certified Health Coach, New York, NY 

Monique Rice, Real Estate, Kailua, HI

Karen Rich, Researcher/Consultant, Carlsbad, CA

Diana Ristenpart, Bachelor’s in Music, Master’s in Music, Retired, Albuquerque, NM 

Chandra Nelson Robak, J.D. B.S. and A.A., Lawyer, Walnut Creek, CA

Sean Robb, Bachelor’s in Human Physiology, Police Officer, Clare, MI 

Diane Robbins, Master’s Degree, Teacher, Mount Shasta, CA

Eric Roberts, B.A., M.M., M.B.A., Professional Musician, Highlands Ranch, CO 

Michael Roesslein, MS Exercise Physiology, San Diego, CA 

Danielle Rojtman, Recruiter, Sherman Oaks, CA

Karen Kennedy Romero, BS Design, Interior Designer, Feng Shui Consultant, Ossining, NY 

Barbara Rose, BS Mathematics, Minister, Nampa, ID 

Alina Rosiak, BS, Retired, Chatham, MA 

Maria Royce, Artist, Musician, Mission Hills, CA 

Jan Rugg, Homemaker, Clackamas, OR

Sandy Rushing, MS Education, Teacher, Oklahoma City, OK 

Lynn Russell, BS Education, Retired Educator, Brattleboro, VT 

Sonia Ryzyryski, Makeup Artist, Cold Spring, NY

Stephen Sacks, BA, Teacher, Mt. Baldy, CA

Troika Saint Germain, President and Founder, Saint Germain Cosmetics, Mount Shasta, CA

Mary Saint-Marie, Writer, Artist, Educator, Mount Shasta, CA

Diana Samalot, MS Communication Disorders, Speech Language Pathologist, Port St. Lucie, FL 

Mari Tere Sanchez, MS Nutrition and Exercise, BS Biology, Health and Wellness Coach, Seffner,FL 

Sandy Sanders, Artist, Eugene, OR

Julie Sanregret, BS Business Administration; Graphic Designer, Santa Barbara, CA 

Barbara Santos, AB History, Editor, Stowe, VT

Jennifer Saunders, Master’s Degree, Science Teacher, Central Square, NY 

Evelyn Savarin, Retired Urban, Planner, Battle Ground, WA

Taylor Schalk, Bachelor’s in Accounting, Director of Business Development, Tampa, FL 

Kathleen Scheps, Certified Public Accountant, Boulder, CO 

Kamila Schertel, BA Social Science, Teacher, West Hollywood, CA 

Barbara Schnier, BA, JD, Lawyer, Apple Valley, CA 

Michael Schnitzer, BA Journalism, Writer, Producer, Entertainment Industry Consultant, President of Integrity Communications Corp., New York, NY 

Beverly Schoenberger, Pastry Chef, Rumson, NJ

Paula Schofield, B.S., Environmental Consultant, Affiliations: IAQA, ACAC IBE, Palm Desert, CA

David Schommer, Musician/Producer, Valley Village, CA

Mary Schuft, Stylist, Chanhassen, MN 

JoAnn Scime, MA, MSC, BS, Minister, Kings Park, NY 

Mark Sciscenti, BA, Historian, Santa Fe, NM

Kathleen Scott, Owner, Double Halo Inc., Roseville, CA

Jerry Scott, Outdoor Tour Business Owner, Palm Springs, CA 

Helen Sears, BA English, MFA Writing, Retired English Teacher, Mendocino, CA 

Randi Seigel, JD, Attorney, New York, NY

John Seitz, Surgical Technologist, Minneapolis, MN

Paula Sendar, BS Nutrition BS Interior Design, Interior Designer, Retired, Beaverton, OR 

Shareshten Senior, BSc, Yoga Teacher, Founding Editor, The Shakti Journal, LLC, Jensen Beach, FL

John Senior, Musician, Jensen Beach, FL

Kathryn Seranduc, BS, Consultant, Vidya Foundation, Fairfield, IA

Susan Shackles, Day Care Operator, Reading, PA 

Angela Shaw, Teacher, San Diego, CA

Susan Shaw, Massage Therapist, Rutland, VT 

Davonte Sheard, Forex Trader, North Charleston, SC 

Trish Sheldon, Food and Health Specialist. Founder of GMO Free Florida, Hollywood, FL

Adam Sherwood, Automotive Industry, Maysville, KY 

Kent Shifferd, PhD, Professor Emeritus of History, Northland College, Trego, WI

Angela Shin, Urban Planner, Research Analyst, Anaheim, CA 

Jeff Shipley, BA Political Science, Fairfield, IA

Jennifer Shriver, Teacher, Greenville, SC 

Yana Sifford, MA, MS CAN, Clinical Nutritionist, Shelby Twp., MI

Marc Silber, Musician, Jazz and Commercial Music, Wheatley Heights, NY 

Freddy Silva, BA (Hons), Researcher, Author, Portland, ME

Sativa Silver, Caregiver, Milwaukee, WI 

Vicki Simpson, BS Social Ecology, Urban Conservationist for Jackson Soil and Water Conservation District – retired, Ashland, OR

Colleen Sinkey, Real Estate, Elk Grove, CA 

Portia Sinnott, BA, Environmental Consultant, Sebastopol, CA

Jackline Slezak, Retired College Professor, La Quinta, CA 

Krysti Slonaker, Nutritional Therapy, Corrective Exercise, Colton, OR

Ben Sloyan, Plumber, Musician, Catskill, NY 

Bryan Smith, Degrees in Computer Science and Physics, Sedona, AZ

Dena Smith, Teacher, Valencia, CA 

Dennis Smith, Machine Operator, Warwick, RI

Gar Smith, BA English; Director, Academic Publishing; Editor Emeritus, Earth Island Journal; Co-founder, Environmentalists Against War; Author, Nuclear Roulette, Berkeley, CA

Matt H. Smith, BA Psychology, Real Estate, Seattle, WA

Stuart J. Smith, Farmer, Brownfield, TX

Terese Soliman, BSc, Music Director, Charleston, SC 

Phoebe Sorgen, B.S. Biology, A.A.S. Dental Hygiene, R.D.H., Commissioner Emerita, Berkeley, CA

Rebecca Sparman, MS, Teacher, Elk Grove, CA 

Linda Spier, Homemaker, gardener, grandmother, Santa Fe, NM

Leah Spitzer, BS, retired. Buford, GA

Tracey Stakelin, MFA, Business Owner, Carlstadt, NJ 

Lisa Stakes, Healer, Author, Business Owner, Licensed Massage Therapist, Santa Fe, NM

Sylvia Stanback, Retired Educator, Greensboro, NC 

Patricia Stanko, Educator, Royalston, MA 

Paul Stanley, B. Ed, P.D., M. Ed (educational technology), Public School Teacher, Mililani, HI

Summer Starr, MPIA, Volunteer Coordinator and Healer, Blaine, WA 

Dea Stavin, Private Lender, Tarzana, CA

Christina Steenmeijer, Massage Therapist, Snohomish, WA 

Vicki Stefancich, BS, MBA, Professional Business Manager, Cumming, GA 

Celia Steljes, Computer Programmer/Analyst, Toronto, ON 

Neshama Stern, BA, MA, Artist, Tucson, AZ 

Barbara Sternfeld, MA, Teacher, Apple Valley, CA

Kim Stewart, OD, Doctor of Optometry, Lubbock, TX 

Yerasimos Stilianessis, BS, Transformational Bodyworker, Guide for Optimal Health, Santa Monica, CA 

Moriah Stillwater, licensed massage therapist, somatic experiencing practitioner, Tucson, AZ

Cindy Stone, Herbalist, Owner of Wild Earth, Taos, NM 

Erin Strandjord, BA, Teacher/Healer, California

Dmitriy Stratovich, Appliance Specialist, Granada Hills, CA 

Thomas Strode, BA (Music), M.Mus. (Organ), A.Mus.D. (Organ), Director of Music, St. Paul Lutheran Church & School, Ann Arbor, Michigan; Superior Township, MI

Mary Stroud, Walnut Cover, NC 

Leanne Sullivan, Occupational Therapist at Mercy Hospital, Portland, ME 

Maranda Summers, MBA, Accountant, Fishers, IN 

Maria Sutherland, BA Humanities, Communications Designer, Carmel, CA 

Jennifer Svenson, Costume Designer, Hoodsport, WA

Bo Svensson, Photographer, Santa Rosa, CA

Gabrielle Swanberg, CMT, Massage Therapist, Petaluma, CA 

Janet Tache, Accountant, Retired, Penn Valley, CA 

Dafna Tachover, MBA, Lawyer, Former Commander of the computer center of the Operations Center and Headquarters of the Israeli Defense Forces; United States and Israel

Michele Tafuri, BA, Teacher, Portland, OR 

Carolyn Tamler, BS Business Administration, Retired Marketing Professional, Freeland, WA

Brigitte Tawa, Ceramics Artist, Boulder, CO

Marilyn Taylor, Link Up for Health, Mount Shasta, CA

Courtney Taylor, MLIS, Eureka, CA 

Nancy Tenney, BFA, Artist, Yoga Teacher, Graphic Designer, Maynard, MA

David Thomas, BSc, Healthcare Provider, Milwaukie, OR

Deanne Thompson, Bachelor of Journalism, Writer/Editor, Sebastopol, CA

Kate Thompson-Feirn, PhD, Alternative Health, Madison, WI

Bryan Tilghman, Author, Mount Shasta, CA

Ron Tippitt, Commodity Sales, Senior Retirement Specialist, Lost Angeles, CA

Arisana Tolomei, AAS Mental Health, BS Social Science, MS Conflict Resolution, Portland, OR 

Victoria Toms, Natural Grocers Employee, Grand Forks, ND 

Annette Torregrosa, BMus, MMus, Teacher, Dumfries, VA 

Kay Townsend, MMusic, Retired Teacher, Greene, ME 

Linda Trageser, Master’s Degree, Education, Santa Fe, NM 

Barbara Trypaluk, MS English Literature, Retired Professor, Saratoga Springs, NY 

Justine Turgeon, CMT, Alternative Therapies, Hawaii

Angela Tweedie, Nutritionist, Bend, OR

Di Tzouras, BS, MA Chemistry, Biology, Math, Education, Retired Teacher, Philadelphia, PA 

Shelly Ueckert, Marketing, Ventura, CA 

Rafael Urena, Technology Training Specialist, Glendale, CA

Kari Uselman, PhD Education, Owner, Essential Wellness, LLC, Certified Biofeedback Specialist, Certified Homeo-Therapeutic Coach, Adjunct Professor, University of Montana, Missoula, Adjunct Professor, University of Wisconsin, Oshkosh, President, Business Networking International, Oshkosh, WI

Alicia Valdes, Art Dealer, Dancer, Miami, FL 

Daniel Francisco Valdez, Technology Consultant, New Paltz, NY 

Lynne VandeBunte, MA, retired teacher, Assistant Professor, Marshall Scholar, Portage, MI

Sylvana Vester, Master’s in Applied Mathematics, Teacher, Saint Cloud, FL 

Michael Veys, Master’s Degree, Medical Tourism and Travel, Ashland, OR 

Vinayak Vinayak, PhD, Doctor of BioEnergetics, Kihei, HI 

Donna Volatile, Writer, Truchas, NM

Tomma von Haeften, Private practice of transformational healing, South Egremont, MA

Melissa Wade, BA, Associate of Food and Nutrition, Hubbard, OH 

Sharon Waits, Teacher, Hattiesburg, MS 

Robert Walker, AA, Entrepreneur, Lovelock, NV

Lynn Walker, Producer, Member of Corvallis Sustainability Coalition, Corvallis, OR

Sequoyah Walkingfeather, BA, Herbalist, Health and Wellness Coach, Deadwood, OR 

Kayleigh Wall, BSc Geography, Scottsdale, AZ

Larry Wallace, Retired Salesman, Fort Garland, CO 

Joel Wallach, Researcher, Teacher, Longmont, CO 

Kerry Walter, BA, Fresno, CA

Marcus Walther, Craniosacral Therapist, Virginia Beach, VA 

Joanna Walus, Master’s Degree, Child Care Officer, Saint Saviour, NJ 

Nathan Walz, BA Mathematics, Wellness Professional, Ithaca, NY

Nathan Walz, BA Mathematics, Wellness Professional, Ithaca, NY 

Ling Wang, Wellness Consultant, Homer, New York

Terri Ward, MS, NTP, CGP, Functional Nutritionist, Boise, ID, USA

Denise Watson, Health Coach, Dental Hygienist, Amery, WI

Denise Watson, Health Coach, Dental Hygienist, Amery, WI 

Melissa Weaver, BSc, Health Educator & Consultant Specializing in Environmental Health Impacts, CEO, Enhanced Health Systems, Sebastopol, CA

Loraine Webb, Medical Driver/Homemaker, Nevada City, Ca 

Linda Weber, Masters in Special Education, Owner of a gardening business, St. Louis Park, MN

Richard Wegman, MBA, Santa Monica, CA 

Richard Wells, Tattooer, Taos, NM

Ulrike Werner, BS Natural Science, MS Atmospheric and Environmental Science, Porcupine, SD

Meredith West, BS Economics, Chicago, IL 

Star West, Front Desk Service in Meditation Center, Phoenix, AZ 

Gene Weymouth, Investor, Snowbird, UT 

Ellen Whitaker, MA, Durham, NC

Christina White, BS, Self-employed, Framingham, MA 

Joanna Whitney, MFA, Artist, Denver, CO

Regina Whittaker, Doctorate in Religion, Health and Healing Professional, Los Angeles, CA 

Elke Wiethorn, BA, Farmer, Artist, Blodgett, OR 

Julie Wiethorn, Organic Food Grower, Blodgett, OR 

Linda Wilbert-Stewart, FDN-P, Health Practitioner, Fayetteville, NC

Tonda Wilkinson, LMT, CBT, Healthcare Practitioner, Newport Beach, CA 

Marlan Willardson, Publicist, Los Angeles, CA 

Taffy Williams, A.S., B.M., M.M., Science and Biology Teacher, SUNY-Westchester Community College, Tuckahoe, NY

Julie Williams, Teacher, Corvallis, OR

Jeffrey Williams, BA, Educator, Health Consultant, Nevada City, CA 

Sarah Williams, Homemaker, Charlotte, NC

Betty Winholtz, MA Counselor Educaton, Private Educator, Morro Bay, CA

Sharon Wise, Artist, Grants Pass, OR 

Deborah H. Wiseman, Retired Deputy Sheriff, Lewisville, TX

Gail Wisner, JD, Integrative Holistic Coach, LEED Green Associate and Health Educator, Brooklyn, NY 

Bridget Wolf, Musician, Talent, OR

Debra Wolf, BA, Healing field, Stevens Point, WI 

Liv Woods, MBA, Healthcare, Concord, MA

Brian Worley, Sales Manager, Reiserstown, MD 

Max Wright, PhD Business Administration/Organizational Behavior, Professor of Management, Monarch Business School Switzerland; Fayetteville, AR

Swati Yelmar, Master’s Degree, IT, Overland Park, KS 

Evelyn Young, Respiratory Therapist, Retired, Abilene, TX 

Kim Zurawski, BA Education, Teacher, Yale, MI

Wanda Zurlo, ER Coder, Farmingdale, NY 

URUGUAY

Shirley Caballero, Master in Holistic Medicine, Montevideo 

Pia Jensen, Former Elected Official in Cotati, CA, USA, residing in Salto